nbrank,desc

2,019 - Flats for Sale in Sun Universe, Narhe Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Univerae For Sale In Sun Universe Phase 2

Mittal Sun Univerae  Navle Flyover, Behind Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mittal Sun Univerae For Sale  In Sun Universe Phase 21/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Sun Universe For Sale In Narhe

Sun Universe  Survey no. 51, Phase 2, Mumbai- Bangalore Highway Next to Navale Lounge, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sun Universe For Sale  In Narhe1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Sun Universe Narhe For Sale In Sun Universe

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrabhang Aangan For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Chandrabhang Aangan  near chintamani Dnyanpeeth School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,653 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Media Platinum Park For Sale In Narhe

Media Platinum Park  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Sarva Pratham Apartment For Sale In Ambegoan Pathar

Dhabadi Wasti, near Utkarsha Education Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Silver Nest For Sale In Narhe

Advance Agro Ripe Pvt. Ltd. Pune ( India) NARHE NEAR TO BAJRANG BHEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Royal Empire For Sale In Narhe

Opp Sinhgad college ofEngineering, Narhe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwas Paradise For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Vishwas Paradise  Narhe Road, Near Shiv Parvati Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Flat In Harnai Complex Ambegaon Budruk For Sale In Harnai Complex

BHINDI CHOWK AMBEGAON.BUDRUK NEAR BELDARE OFFICE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Tuljabhavani Park For Sale In Narhe

Tuljabhavani park  Tuljabhavani park,Near Nirmiti next
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Chakradhar Heights For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

ram mandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,306 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mystique, Vadgoan Budruk For Sale In Vadgoan Budruk

Sai Mystique, Vadgoan Budruk  Near Sinhgad College, Amegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,877 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pratik Vastu Vinayak For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Pratik Vastu Vinayak  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹8,439 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Shree Datta Heights For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

next to Utkarsh school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Sushrut Residency For Sale In Narhe

Dhayari Road, Near Zeal Polytechnic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,675 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Rsg Krishna Sunder Residency For Sale In Narhe

Not under loan
58.4 Lacs
₹8,367 per sq.ft.
33,471/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes For Sale In Dhayari

Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.17 Lacs
₹5,135 per sq.ft.
55,119/Month
Estimated EMI
1,873 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Nircon Oakwood, Narhe Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari

Nircon Oakwood, Narhe Dhayari  Manajinagar, Dhayari, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,038 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Harinarayan Complex Chs For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Narayan Baug Road, Kudale Baug, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Om Shanti Homes For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Om Shanti Homes  Dalavi Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,777 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Flat In Saiyog Society For Sale In Narhegaon

Zeal college road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,799 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Flat In Narheman Point Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Off Mumbai Bangalore Bypass near Hotel Deccan Pavilion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Dhayreshwar Co Opp Socity Dhayari For Sale In ?.??. ??, ??, ???????? ???, ?????, ??. ????? ??, ????? ????, ????, ????????, ?????????? 411041, India

Aabasaheb Raikar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,271 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar,

standalone building, Saiswakiran Hospital near Suvarnayug Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,866 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sun universe without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sun universe, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sun universe?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sun universe.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sun universe?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sun universe is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sun universe?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sun universe. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!