nbrank,desc

315 - Flats for Sale in Samruddhi Varsha, Chinchwad Pune | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Kingsley For Sale In Thergaon

Sukhwani Kingsley  Near Jai Malhar Hotel, Pawar Nagar, Thergaon, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹9,453 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,486 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sukhwani Kingsley For Sale  In Thergaon1/10
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal My Home For Sale In Ganga Nagar Rd, Shubhashri Residency, Subhash Pendharkar Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033

Goyal My Home  Near Jai Ganesh Vision Mall, Ganga Nagar Road, Akurdi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.32 Lacs
₹6,483 per sq.ft.
46,037/Month
Estimated EMI
1,239 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Goyal My Home For Sale  In Ganga Nagar Rd, Shubhashri Residency, Subhash Pendharkar Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 4110331/13
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Purple Park Connect For Sale In Hinjewadi

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

4 BHK Apartment In Krishnaraj Suvarnadip Sartha For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
2.59 Crores
₹11,325 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,287 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Comfort Gold For Sale In Akurdi

Aishwaryam Comfort Gold  Sr. No. 142/4, CTS No. 5102, Akurdi, Pune 411035, near Khandoba Mandir, Pune, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/45

2 BHK Apartment In Miracle Mathura For Sale In Chinchwad

Miracle Mathura  Prem Lok Park Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,919 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Mangal Kalash For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Moraya Udyam Nagari For Sale In Chinchwad

Moraya Udyam Nagari  Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.19 Lacs
₹7,286 per sq.ft.
49,399/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Vyom For Sale In Nigdi

Swastik Vyom  Nigdi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹11,382 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Nisarg Sky Luxe For Sale In Chinchwad

Sai Nisarg Sky Luxe  Near Chinchwad Junction Train Station, Udhyog Nagar, Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹7,832 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,352 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Nisarg Sky Luxe For Sale In Chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹7,623 per sq.ft.
81,918/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Crown For Sale In Chinchwad

Vishnu Crown  Near Axis Bank ATM, Udyog Nagar, Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,423 per sq.ft.
97,230/Month
Estimated EMI
2,014 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Moraya Sonadeep For Sale In Chinchwad

Moraya Sonadeep  Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹7,684 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Rudved For Sale In Chinchwad

Bhakti Rudved  Chinchwad Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In S P B Palaash Aayush For Sale In Chinchwad

Not under loan
84.29 Lacs
₹7,499 per sq.ft.
48,310/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In S P B Palaash Aayush For Sale In Chinchwad

Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹10,409 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Mangal Kalash For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
97.4 Lacs
₹8,275 per sq.ft.
55,824/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Royal Morya Skydale For Sale In Thergaon

Royal Morya Skydale  Opp Lemon Tree Hotels,Pimpri-Chinchwad,Thergaon, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,467 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Paradise Residency For Sale In Akurdi

Paradise Residency  Akurdi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Kingsley, Thergaon For Sale In Thergaon

Sukhwani Kingsley, Thergaon  Sukhwani Kingsley,Off Aditya Birla Hospital Road,Near Padamji Paper Mill Thergaon,pune,411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹10,100 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhhidata Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Siddhhidata Residency  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.6 Lacs
₹4,689 per sq.ft.
39,317/Month
Estimated EMI
1,463 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Renuka Madhuban For Sale In Akurdi

Renuka Madhuban  Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹8,578 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Sonigara Rajgruhi For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹5,543 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Elite For Sale In Chinchwad

Bhakti Elite  Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹9,083 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Elite For Sale In Chinchwad

Bhakti Elite  Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,631 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Samruddhi varsha without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samruddhi varsha, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Samruddhi varsha?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samruddhi varsha.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Samruddhi varsha?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samruddhi varsha is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Samruddhi varsha?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samruddhi varsha. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!