nbrank,desc

173 - Flats for Sale in Sant Nirankari Colony RWA, Sant Nirankari Colony RWA Delhi | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sant Nirankari Colony Rwa For Sale In Nirankari Colony, Mukherjee Nagar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sant Nirankari Colony Rwa For Sale  In Nirankari Colony, Mukherjee Nagar1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Apartment In Sant Nirankari Colony Rwa For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

Sant Nirankari Colony RWA  Mukherjee Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sant Nirankari Colony Rwa For Sale  In Mukherjee Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Moti Rattan Apartments For Sale In Dhirpur Village

Moti Rattan Apartments  Moti Rattan Apartments, Dhirpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Wazirabad

standalone building, near Satkartar Properties Sharma Cure Center Street Number 6, Luv Kush Gali Wazirabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹1,222 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

Indira Vikas Colony Near grover selection
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone building, Hardev Nagar Near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
North-East

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Jharoda Majra Burari

Standalone building, Surendra Colony-2 near Maharishi Valmiki Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,056 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dhaka Village

P664+398, Ramlal Kapoor Marg, Dhaka Village, Mukherjee Nagar, Delhi, 110033 NEAR Om Baba Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
1.9 km from Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Gandhi Vihar

c 234, C Block, Near DDA PARK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹3,378 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,664 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Model Town

Block K Near Andhra Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Flat In L Corner Apartment For Sale In Burari

Gopalpur Village near NIRANKARI SANTOKH SAROVAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,151 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nirankari Colony

PARDHAN rd near State Bank of India NIRANKARI COLONY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mukharjee Nagar

Anglo Indian Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹3,700 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Choudhary For Sale In Wazirabad

Sangam Vihar Near Divini hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Lacs
₹1,750 per sq.ft.
6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Wazirabad

Gali Number 6, Sangam Vihar, near Masjid-e-Aisha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹3,300 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Burari

Laldora, near Burari Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,676 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jharoda Mazra

Standalone building, Surender Colony Near Kayakalp Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

Standalone Building, Brahmakumaris Indira Vikas Colony, Near Green Library
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

Banda Bahadur Marg Near Sadguru Dham Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,069 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nehru Vihar

Standalone Building, Outer Ring Road NEAR Mata Vaishno Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Wazirabad

Gali no 08 near MCD Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,109 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

standalone building, Commercial Complex, Main Road, near backyard, Batra Cinema, Mukherjee Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Wazirabad

Standalone Building, Street Number 7 Near Wazirabad Village Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Gandhi Vihar

Standalone building, Banda Bahadur Marg,Near Batra Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mukherjee Nagar

standalone building, Gopalpur Main road near Nagar Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownRBIPMT HOSPITALAzadpur

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sant nirankari colony rwa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sant nirankari colony rwa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sant nirankari colony rwa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sant nirankari colony rwa.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sant nirankari colony rwa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sant nirankari colony rwa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sant nirankari colony rwa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sant nirankari colony rwa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!