nbrank,desc

155 - Flats for Sale in Saza Elite Apartment, Jayanagar Bangalore | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

Peninsula Heights  J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.88 Crores
₹12,200 per sq.ft.
2.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Peninsula Heights For Sale  In Jp Nagar1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur, Bangalore

Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Serene Utopia,Varthur, Whitefield,Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,086 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale  In  Varthur, Bangalore1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ceear The Big Tree For Sale In Jayanagar

Ceear The Big Tree  Jayanagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹14,523 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Apartment In Peninsula Heights For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Not under loan
11 Crores
₹28,205 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Mataji Tower For Sale In Btm Layout

Mataji tower  Chikka Adugodi, Brindavan Nagar, DRC Post, Tavarekere, Maruti Nagar, 1st Stage, NEAR Mataji Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Apartment In Ceear The Big Tree For Sale In Jayanagar

Ceear The Big Tree  Jayanagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.49 Crores
₹14,504 per sq.ft.
4.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,164 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rrbc Piccassso For Sale In Jayanagar

RRBC Piccassso  Beside Sai Baba Temple,Jayanagara 9th Block,Jayanagar,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.68 Crores
₹26,384 per sq.ft.
6.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,427 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rrbc Piccassso For Sale In Jayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.59 Crores
₹20,739 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,731 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Rrbc Piccassso For Sale In Jayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹20,245 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,119 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Apartment In Peninsula Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

Peninsula Heights  J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.8 Crores
₹19,820 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,440 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In B And B Opulent Spire For Sale In Jayanagar

B and B Opulent Spire  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Jayanagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.83 Crores
₹18,100 per sq.ft.
3.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,221 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpavruksha Apartments For Sale In Taverekere Main Road

Kalpavruksha Apartments  6, 4th Cross Rd, Tavarekere, Ramappa layout, 1st Stage, BTM 1st Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,350 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsJayanagar

2 BHK Apartment In Giri Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 2

Giri Apartments  Marenahalli Kala Bhavana, JP Nagar Phase 2, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

4 BHK Apartment In Cornerstone Akhinta Residences, Btm 1st Stage For Sale In Btm 1st Stage

Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹20,221 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,349 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Paradise For Sale In Btm1st Stage

Emaar Paradise  1st Main Rd, Stage 1, BTM Layout, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/47
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aswath Enclave For Sale In Jayanagar

Aswath Enclave  9th Block, Near Samrat Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Apartment In Oakyard Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

Oakyard Apartment  OAKYARD APARTMENT, Tilak Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, ??????? 560041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹15,526 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Uber Paxina For Sale In Jayanagar

Uber Paxina  Hombegowda Nagar, Jayanagar East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,004 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Venkateswara Nilaya For Sale In Koramangala

Sri Venkateswara Nilaya  near Christ (Deemed to be University), Research and Development Department.WJJ4+F7G, Hosur Rd, Koramangala Industrial Layout, S.G. Palya,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Krishna For Sale In Jp Nagar

Life Mastery Academy,91Spring Board, 2nd Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sriven Homes For Sale In Suddagunte Palya

Sriven Homes  Tavarekere Main Rd, Balaji Nagar, near Lakshmi Theatre, Balaji Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,609 per sq.ft.
43,558/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Blossom For Sale In Jp Nagar

Sri Krishna Blossom  JP Nagar,third phase, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mbv Sri Sai Homes For Sale In Btm Layout

29, 13th A Cross Rd, Industrial Area, Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,477 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Niranjan Central Apartments For Sale In Btm Layout Stage 1, Bangalore

Niranjan Central Apartments  2, Tavarekere, Narayanappa Garden, 1st Stage, BTM 1st Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Comfort Manor, Jayanagar For Sale In Jayanagar

Comfort Manor, Jayanagar  SR Krishnappa Garden, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,072 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Saza elite apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Saza elite apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Saza elite apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Saza elite apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Saza elite apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Saza elite apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Saza elite apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Saza elite apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!