nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Sector 14 Noida | Apartments in Sector 14 for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar
standalone building, Block A near Pal Opticals & Watch
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Flora Heritage For Sale In Sector 1
flora heritage Flora Heritage, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,132 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Srpl Flora Heritage For Sale In Sector 1
SRPL Flora Heritage SRPL Flora Heritage
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,920 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Krishna County For Sale In Sector 1 Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Krishna County Aimnabad, Sector 1 Noida Extension, Greater Noida
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,235 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Nirala Greenshire For Sale In Patwari
Nirala Greenshire NIRALA GREENSHIRE Sector 2, Patwari Greater Noida
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nirala Greenshire For Sale In Sector 2, Greater Noida
Nirala Greenshire Near Hanuman Chowk,Greater Noida W Rd, Sector 2, Patwari, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹1.44 Crores
₹10,511 per sq.ft.
₹82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nirala Greenshire For Sale In Sector 2
Nirala Greenshire Nirala Greenshire
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nirala Greenshire For Sale In Sector 2
Nirala greenshire Noida extension
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ats Rhapsody, For Sale In Sector 2
Samrat Ashok Rd, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201009
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹12,561 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 15
Standalone building, Naya Bans Village, Near Noida Public Library
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 1
3rd Floor, BS Complex, Captain Vijyant Thapar Marg, Naya Bans, Naya Bans Village,
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Rg Residency For Sale In Sector 120
RG Residency
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Rg Residency For Sale In Sector 120
Sector-120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,269 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,686 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Commute Friendly
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Rg Residency For Sale In Sector 120
RG Residency
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,804 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Eastend For Sale In New Ashok Nagar Cut
eastend Near eastend school
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Vaidpura
Ajnara Le Garden Gulshan Bellina Road Panchsheel Green, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,897 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16b
GH2, Sector 16B Rd, Greater Noida West, Bhangel, Ithaira, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,784 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16b
Ajnara Le Garden Near Gulshan Bellina Road, Sector 16b, Roza Yakubpur, Greater Noida *******
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16b
Ajnara Le Garden Greater Noida W Rd, Sector 16B, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 2 For Sale In Iteda
Panchsheel NEAR Bhangel, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16 B
Gulshan Bellina Road Panchsheel Green, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16
Ajnara Le Garden Ajnara Le Garden
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,152 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Ajnara Le Garden Sector 16b Greater Noida
Ajnara Le Garden Sector 16, Greater Noida, , Uttar Pradesh 201318
Under Loan₹
₹82.9 Lacs
₹8,332 per sq.ft.
₹47,513/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16 B,
Ajnara Le Garden Prime Tower Noida Extension near Ajnara Le Garden - Tower F
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,782 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Ajnara Le Garden
Tower A, Ajnara Le Garden, Roja Gol Chakker,
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,548 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Sector 14 without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 14, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 14?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 14.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 14?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 14 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 14?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 14. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!