nbrank,desc

104 - Flats for Sale in Shraddha Vista Apartment, Rustam Bagh Layout Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Vista For Sale In Sraddha Vista Apartment

Shraddha Vista  rustom bagh layout 1st cross road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,265 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shraddha Vista For Sale  In Sraddha Vista Apartment1/11
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Apartment In Century Regalia For Sale In Indranagar Bangalore

Century Regalia  Near Karnataka Golf Association, Kodihalli, Golf Course Road, Indiranagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.52 Crores
₹30,710 per sq.ft.
5.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Century Regalia For Sale  In Indranagar Bangalore1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Century Regalia For Sale In Indranagar Bangalore

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.48 Crores
₹27,113 per sq.ft.
3.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,390 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Avant Garde One For Sale In Yelahanka

Avant Garde One  Duo Marvel layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.63 Crores
₹15,787 per sq.ft.
5.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Smart Enclave For Sale In New Tippasandra

Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹10,654 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Nivas Apartment For Sale In Hal 2nd Stag

Lakshmi Nivas Apartment  Kodihalli Main Road near Lakshmi Nivas Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,757 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vbc Paradise, Challaghatta, Bengaluru For Sale In Challaghatta, Bengaluru

VBC Paradise, Challaghatta, Bengaluru  VBC Paradise, Challaghatta, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,584 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Premier Villa For Sale In Murgesh Pallya

6th Cross Rd PR Layout Premier Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)The Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Kbg Sunanda Residency, Domlur For Sale In Domlur

KBG Sunanda Residency, Domlur  Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,391 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Mig Apartment For Sale In Domlur

MIG Flats, BLOCK-C, Stage 2, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Indiranagar

stand alone building  16 D Main, HAL II Stage, Near Cauvery PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,504 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Trilochan Residency For Sale In Jeevanbheema Nagar

Trilochan Residency  #trilochan residency, kullappa colony, bangalore - 17
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Apartment In Eu Castle Apartment For Sale In Rustam Bagh Layout

EU Castle Apartment  2nd Cross Wind Tunnel Road Murgeshpalya, XM32+P4V, 2nd Cross Rustum Bagh Main Rd, Murugeshpalya, S R Layout, Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.56 Crores
₹10,171 per sq.ft.
2.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Ind Win Glory Apartments For Sale In Murgesh Pallya

Ind Win Glory Apartments  Ind Win Glory Apartments, 1st Cross NAL Wind Tunnel Road, Ist Main Rd, K R Garden, Murgesh Pallya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,790 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,681 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Gold Crest Apartments For Sale In Murgesh Pallya

Gold Crest Apartments  1, NR Layout Rd, Murugeshpalya, N R Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,134 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Sriven Splendour For Sale In Challaghatta

Sriven Splendour  Challaghatta Jct Rd, Challaghatta, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,571 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Trinity Golf Links Apartments For Sale In Domlur

XJ4R+F4R, Krishna Reddy Layout, Amarjyoti Layout, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Divine Grace For Sale In Kodihalli

Divine Grace  HAL 3rd Stage, Kodihalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Benaka Towers For Sale In Kodihalli

Benaka Towers  HAL 2nd Stage, Kodihalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,340 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Orchard Green For Sale In Domlur

Orchard Green
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,960 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Saptagiri Apartment, 5th Phase Yelahanka New Town For Sale In Sri Saptagiri Appartment

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Murgeshpallya

MurgeshPallya Near Rajeshwari Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Flat In Susheel Darshan Kumara Park East For Sale In Kumara Park East, Sheshadripuram

icici bank near Mahatma Gandhi bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,540 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

standalone building, BDA Layout Main Rd Near Om Shakti Mariyamma Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ramya Regency, Jeevan Bima Nagar For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

Jeevanbheema Nagar Main Road, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,677 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/28

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shraddha vista apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shraddha vista apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shraddha vista apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shraddha vista apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shraddha vista apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shraddha vista apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shraddha vista apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shraddha vista apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!