nbrank,desc

289 - Flats for Sale in Shree Dhanamanthra Flats, Vanagaram Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Spr Osian Chorophyll For Sale In Porur

SPR Osian Chorophyll  Osian Chlorophyll, Porur Link Rd, off bypass service road, Devi Parasakthi Nagar, Porur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹10,596 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Spr Osian Chorophyll For Sale  In Porur1/7
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

3 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues, Iyyappanthangal For Sale In Vanagaram Toll Booth

Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹11,258 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,821 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Fomra Hues, Iyyappanthangal For Sale  In Vanagaram Toll Booth1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Prestige Bella Vista  Mount Poonamalle High Road, Pushpa Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
South-West
Parking
Nearby: NolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Bliss By Urban Tree For Sale In Porur

Bliss by Urban Tree  Near Narayana Olympiad School, Raja Gardan, Main Road, Porur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹7,986 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: RamapuramLemon Tree Hotel, Shimona, chennaiSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista For Sale In Prestige Bella Vista

Prestige Bella Vista  iyyapangal main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,348 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Prospera For Sale In Porur

DAC Prospera  Near RVS BADMINTON ACADEMY,Iyappanthangal,Porur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹8,985 per sq.ft.
75,082/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Rwd Grand Corridor For Sale In Poonamallee

RWD Grand Corridor  next to KVN kalyana mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,942 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalMogappair East Park

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista For Sale In Porur

Prestige Bella Vista  opposite hyundai showroom porur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Prestige Bella Vista  Mount Poonamallee Rd, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,052 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Osian Chlorophyll For Sale In Porur

Osian Chlorophyll  Porur Link Rd, off bypass service road, Devi Parasakthi Nagar, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,447 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues For Sale In Porur

Fomra Hues  Porur Link Road, Subha Giri Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,477 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues For Sale In Porur

Fomra Hues  Porur Link Rd, bypass, service road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,645 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Spr Osian Chorophyll For Sale In Porur

SPR Osian Chorophyll  SPR Osian Chorophyll Devi Parasakthi Nagar, Porur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,298 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sprrg Osian Chlorophyll For Sale In Porur

SPRRG Osian Chlorophyll  SPRRG Osian Chlorophyll Porur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,898 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Spr Osian Chorophyll For Sale In Porur

SPR Osian Chorophyll  Adjacent to Toll Gate, Devi Parasakthi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,098 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Rwd Grand Corridor For Sale In Vanagaram

RWD Grand Corridor  RWD Grand Corridor Near FPL Hyundai Yard, Vanagaram, Poonamallee, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Kailas For Sale In Porur

Sri Krishna Kailas  Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.7 Lacs
₹5,849 per sq.ft.
36,509/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista, Iyyappanthangal For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Prestige Bella Vista, Iyyappanthangal  Grace super market, Iyyapanthangal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
89,909/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venster La Grande For Sale In Kattupakkam

Venster La Grande  Kattupakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.01 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
29,809/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Bluemoon Dasha For Sale In Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Bluemoon Dasha  Porur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹9,588 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Tree Fantastic For Sale In Vanagaram

Urban Tree Fantastic  Fantastic By Urban Tree
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹8,858 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Thirumurugan Dhanalakshmi Enclave For Sale In Noombal

Thirumurugan Dhanalakshmi Enclave  Thirumurugan Dhanalakshmi Enclave, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.42 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
37,495/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft

Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,813 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat Residency For Sale In Porur

Bharat Residency  Porur, Hyderabad, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.5 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shree dhanamanthra flats without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree dhanamanthra flats, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shree dhanamanthra flats?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree dhanamanthra flats.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shree dhanamanthra flats?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree dhanamanthra flats is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shree dhanamanthra flats?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree dhanamanthra flats. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!