nbrank,desc

272 - Flats for Sale in Shree Krishna Nagari, Kondhawe-Dhawade Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Nagari For Sale In Kondhawe Dhawade

Shree Krishna Nagari  Kondhawe-Dhawade, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,660 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Krishna Nagari For Sale  In Kondhawe Dhawade
Parking
Nearby: Nanded CityRivera ApartmentTrimurti Medical And General StoresHari Om NiwasRam Krishna Park

3 BHK Apartment In Swaroop Darshan For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade

Swaroop Darshan  Kondhawe-Dhawade, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.49 Lacs
₹3,440 per sq.ft.
40,400/Month
Estimated EMI
2,049 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Swaroop Darshan For Sale  In Kondhawe-dhawade1/4
Parking
Nearby: Nanded CityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasRam Krishna Park

1 BHK Apartment In Eisha Ishanya, Pune For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,032 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
498 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalAbhiruchi City Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Urbane Homedale For Sale In Khadakwasla

Not under loan
33.5 Lacs
₹7,283 per sq.ft.
19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Urbane Homedale, Khadakwasla, Pune, Maharashtra, India For Sale In Khadakwasla

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedNanded CityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalAbhiruchi City Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Kshitij Residency For Sale In Shivane

Kshitij residency   Uttamnagar near Ahire Gate, NDA Govt office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shardha Residency For Sale In Kondhawe Dhawade

shardha residency  near NDA Road Near Shobha Park Society and nda gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,114 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Park For Sale In Uttam Nagar

lakshmi park  NDA Road,Near Blue Bird School, Kondwa -Dhawde,Uttam Nagar,Pune,Maharashtra-411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,632 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Shinde Park For Sale In Shivane

Shinde Park Housing Society Block-A, SHINDE PARK HOUSING SOCIETY, Shivane, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Vastushodh Urbangram For Sale In Pirangut

Bhare, Shivane, Kondhawe-Dhawade, Pirangut,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedNanded CityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om Niwas

2 BHK Flat In Maya Park For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade

FQ58+53H Maya park, Kondhawe-Dhawade, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,422 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Vastushodh Urbangram Pirangut For Sale In Pirangut

Vastushodh Urbangram Pirangut  Near gotavalle road , Pirangut, Pune ,maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vastushodh Urbangram For Sale In Kondhawe Dhawade

Vastushodh Urbangram  Kondhawe-Dhawade, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,609 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Dhawade Sonai Park For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade

NDA Rd, near HDFC ERGO General Insurance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shivanjali Appartment, Shivane For Sale In Shivane

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Dnyaneshwari Residency For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade

opp bhim nagar bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Parvati Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Bhunde Vasti Near KHADAKWASLA POLICE STATION, (UTTAMNAGAR)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Silver Park Society For Sale In Shivane

Shivane, Kondhawe-Dhawade, Maharashtra 411024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Shivran Height For Sale In Nanded

shivran height  Reeksha near Amir Chicken
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.2 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
7,565/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shinde Park Housing Society For Sale In Shivane

SHINDE PARK HOUSING SOCIETY  SHINDE PARK HOUSING SOCIETY Shivane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Radhika Resedency For Sale In ********** Nat'l Defence Academy Area, Pune, Kondhawe-dhawade, Maharashtra 411023, India

Radhika resedency  near grampanchayat,opp. zp school, kondhawe dhawade pune 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Chaya Complex For Sale In Konde Dhawade

NDA Rd near Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Dhawade Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹4,127 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Prasanna Murti Complex For Sale In Shivane

PRASANNA MURTI COMPLEX   Bhikoba More Nagar, near Uttam Nagar Z P School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kumbare Fusion City For Sale In Kondhawe Dhawade

Kumbare Fusion City  Uttam nagar, Kondhawe Dhawade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,619 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
831 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Prathamesh Residency For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Prathamesh Residency  NDA Rd, near MODULUS CLASSES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shree krishna nagari without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree krishna nagari, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shree krishna nagari?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree krishna nagari.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shree krishna nagari?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree krishna nagari is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shree krishna nagari?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree krishna nagari. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!