nbrank,desc

292 - Flats for Sale in Shree West Winds, Pashan Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Puranik Abitante For Sale In Sunarwadi

Puranik Abitante  Uttam Nagar,Puranik Abitante
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Puranik Abitante For Sale  In Sunarwadi1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In Kothrudsuyash hospitalBaner HillsANUJ CHEMIST

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Cielo For Sale In Bavdhan

VTP Cielo  Near Shell Petrol Pump, Mulshi Road, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.21 Lacs
₹6,983 per sq.ft.
48,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vtp Cielo For Sale  In Bavdhan1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kapil Zenith IT ParkLohia Jain IT ParkCaf Coffee DayD' PalaceBavdhan Chaupati

3 BHK Apartment In Vtp Cielo For Sale In Bavdhan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,364 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,548 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Vtp Cielo For Sale In Bavdhan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,778 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Emerald For Sale In Baner

Nyati Emerald  Near Supreme HQ, Mohan Nagar, Baner ,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,208 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Amar Business ParkDMartRangla PunjabWay Down SouthSus Gaon

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Emerald For Sale In Baner

Nyati Emerald  Near Supreme HQ, Mohan Nagar, Baner ,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,271 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In F5 Mount Unique Residences For Sale In Baner

F5 Mount Unique Residences  pashan sus raod behind audi showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,149 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMSusgaonAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

4 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil 24k Altura For Sale In Baner

Kolte Patil 24K Altura  Near Tata Motors Cars Showroom, Mohan Nagar Co-Op Society, Baner, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹11,700 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,735 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Amar Business ParkDMartRangla PunjabThe Urban FoundryGati Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte 24k Sereno For Sale In Baner

Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,398 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,677 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMSusgaonAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Astra For Sale In Baner

Regency Astra  Near Regency Orion, Mohan Nagar, Baner, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,028 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,968 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Near Suryadatta College, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹7,688 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,003 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil 24k Altura For Sale In Baner

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,680 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SusgaonAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalSPOT18Pride Medico

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Abitante For Sale In Bavdhan

Puraniks Abitante  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,586 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudTapas Health Care, Ulka ResidencyBaner HillsANUJ CHEMIST

4 BHK Apartment In Rk Gracia For Sale In Bavdhan

RK Gracia  RK Gracia, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,288 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud Depotsuyash hospitalBaner HillsGayatri MedicalLohia Jain IT Park

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Leher 3 For Sale In Rohan Leher Iii

Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMDatta Mandir WakadAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Astra For Sale In Baner

Regency Astra  Near Regency Orion, Mohan Nagar, Baner, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,559 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Kiran Sparsh For Sale In Ruturang Park, 1118, Baner Hill Rd, Beside Admira Building, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411069, India

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹16,912 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMSusgaonAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹10,951 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,872 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Viva Hallmark For Sale In Bavdhan

Viva Viva Hallmark  Viva Viva Hallmark, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri MedicalMIT College of Engineering

2 BHK Apartment In Kiran Sparsh For Sale In Baner

Kiran Sparsh  Kiran Sparsh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.39 Lacs
₹8,757 per sq.ft.
46,075/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ssd Sai Enclave For Sale In Kharadi

SSD Sai Enclave  SSD Sai Enclave, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,452 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Ellanza Zenistry B For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹10,553 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Kanhaiya Majesty For Sale In Baner

Shriram Kanhaiya Majesty  Baner, Pune.Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,847 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Space 37 Grandstand For Sale In Baner

Space 37 Grandstand  Near The Corner Lounge, Baner Road, Baner, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹9,010 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Space 37 Grandstand For Sale In Baner

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.23 Crores
₹8,217 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,714 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shree west winds without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree west winds, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shree west winds?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree west winds.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shree west winds?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree west winds is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shree west winds?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree west winds. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!