nbrank,desc

299 - Flats for Sale in Shri Bharathi Ramana, Rajarajeshwari Nagar Bangalore | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aaranya For Sale In Mysore Road

Sattva Aaranya  Near NEXA, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Mysore Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.33 Crores
₹14,712 per sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,944 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sattva Aaranya For Sale  In Mysore Road1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Crest For Sale In Banashankari

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹15,045 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,994 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Royal Crest For Sale  In Banashankari1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Crest, Banashankari For Sale In Banashankari

Under Loan
3.29 Crores
₹16,499 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,994 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

Sobha Royal Crest  Sobha Royal Crest Near Sevakshetra Hospital, Aditya Layout, Banashankari, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹15,648 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,013 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹14,691 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,008 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

Sobha Royal Crest  pesit main campus banashankari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,035 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,995 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Navami Landmaark  43/13 & 14, 1, Mysore Rd, Kenchenhalli, RajaRajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,808 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Apartment In Sattva Simplicity For Sale In Rr Nagar

Sattva Simplicity  Near Global City Tech Park ,Pattanagere,RR Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.08 Lacs
₹12,425 per sq.ft.
28,129/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Simplicity For Sale In Rr Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.46 Lacs
₹12,657 per sq.ft.
50,127/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Tranquility For Sale In 619, Basappa Layout, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India

Under Loan
1.17 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
67,098/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aaranya For Sale In Mysore Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹14,834 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,117 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Apartment In Vaishnodevi Melange One For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Vaishnodevi Melange One  Near Fab Cafe, Nayanda Halli, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.24 Crores
₹14,971 per sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ygr Grandeur For Sale In Kengeri

YGR Grandeur  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹19,831 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,891 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Krs Park Royal Wing 2 For Sale In Krs Park Royal

Under Loan
1.57 Crores
₹12,661 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Crest, Banashankari For Sale In Bangalore

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,853 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Vaishnodevi L Opulence For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Vaishnodevi L Opulence  Vaishnodevi L Opulence, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹7,101 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,887 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

3 BHK Apartment In Ygr Grandeur For Sale In Kengeri

YGR Grandeur  behind YGR Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,021 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Ygr Grandeur, Kengeri For Sale In Rr Nagar

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,021 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,274 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,641 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Sobha Royal Crest  ALLIANCE BUILDTECH CLEMATIS 208, V Legacy Rd, Pramod Layout, Rajarajeshwari Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹14,563 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,854 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark, For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Navami Landmaark,   1, Mysore Rd, Kenchenhalli, Rajarajeshwari Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,107 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Navami Landmaark  Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, opposite Jnanabharathi Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,230 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shri bharathi ramana without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shri bharathi ramana, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shri bharathi ramana?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shri bharathi ramana.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shri bharathi ramana?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shri bharathi ramana is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shri bharathi ramana?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shri bharathi ramana. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!