nbrank,desc

738 - Flats for Sale in Shri Swami Samarth Complex, Budhwar Peth Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Chandrabhaga For Sale In Erandwane

Kotibhaskar Chandrabhaga  Near Irani Cafe, Prabhat Road, Erandwane, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,173 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kotibhaskar Chandrabhaga For Sale  In Erandwane1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Parichay For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Belvalkar Parichay  Near Kalavati aai Mandir,Navi Peth,Sadashiv Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,626 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,741 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Belvalkar Parichay For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Laurel For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Venkatesh Laurel  Near Oyster & Pearl Hospitals, Ganeshkhind Road, Shivaji Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹14,541 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,027 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

4 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Laurel For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.24 Crores
₹15,014 per sq.ft.
2.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,822 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evania For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Nyati Evania  Opp S.P.M.English School,Dandekar Bridge,Sadashiv Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹11,451 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evania For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹11,446 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evania For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹11,436 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,884 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Makwana Vrindanand Parshwa For Sale In Ghorpade Peth

Makwana Vrindanand Parshwa  Ghorpade Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹14,554 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,714 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Manoj Villa For Sale In Lokmanya Nagar

Dream Manoj Villa  Lokmanya Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹13,552 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,317 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Makwana Vrindanand Parshwa For Sale In Ghorpade Peth

Makwana Vrindanand Parshwa  Ghorpade Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹16,778 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,098 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Vastu For Sale In Somwar Peth

Suraj Vastu  Suraj Vastu, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Prime Uday For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Prime Uday  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹5,936 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,414 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Uday For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Prime Uday  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹4,540 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
3,260 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aum Antriksh Towers For Sale In Kasba Peth

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,290 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Shah Prestige Gold For Sale In Haveli

Shah Prestige Gold  Shah Prestige Gold, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,527 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Gruha Pate Trimurti For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Gruha Pate Trimurti  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹15,205 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Shree For Sale In Narayan Peth

Shubham Shree  Narayan Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹15,754 per sq.ft.
69,886/Month
Estimated EMI
774 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Joshi Spectrum For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Joshi Spectrum  Shivaji Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,810 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,631 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Buttepatil Gulab Court For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Not under loan
90.56 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,903/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jagdish Kulkarni Wada For Sale In Sadashiv Pet

Jagdish Kulkarni Wada  Sadashiv Pet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,783 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Jagdish Kulkarni Wada For Sale In Sadashiv Pet

Jagdish Kulkarni Wada  Sadashiv Pet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹14,247 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Centralvista For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Naiknavare Centralvista  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹14,243 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Centralvista For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Naiknavare Centralvista  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.91 Crores
₹13,733 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,119 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Centralvista For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Naiknavare Centralvista  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹12,724 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In City Sarasnagar For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

City Sarasnagar  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,173 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shri swami samarth complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shri swami samarth complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shri swami samarth complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shri swami samarth complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shri swami samarth complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shri swami samarth complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shri swami samarth complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shri swami samarth complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!