nbrank,desc

127 - Flats for Sale in Silver Oak Villas, Cherlapalli Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Silver Oak Villas For Sale In Cherlapalli

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹5,370 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Silver Oak Villas For Sale  In Cherlapalli
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADECIL X RoadVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika MultiplexShilpa Nagar Park

Silver Oak Villas  Cherlapalli opolo pharmasy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Silver Oak Villas For Sale  In Cherlapalli1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Shantiniketan For Sale In Nagaram

SV Shantiniketan  142, Aravind Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India Lat, Lon: 17.485291, 78.609885
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹4,690 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADECIL X RoadVijaya HospitalTalluri TheatresShilpa Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Shantinikethan Aparatment For Sale In Nagaram

Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹5,568 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ammaravathi Heights For Sale In Nagaram

ammaravathi heights  149, Rampally Cross Rd, TPS Colony, Nagaram, G P, Keesara, mandal, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083 beside reliance trends
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,183 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADDammaiguda X RoadsVijaya HospitalTalluri TheatresShilpa Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Shantiniketan For Sale In Nagaram

SV Shantiniketan  Mamilla Narayana Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,299 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadCULTVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Ammaravathi Heights For Sale In Nagaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Heights For Sale In Nagaram

Tirumala Heights  Sv nagar , road 11, beside national mart , vijaya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Modi Paramount Residency, Nagaram For Sale In Nagaram

Modi Paramount Residency, Nagaram  Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Modi Apartments For Sale In Nagaram

Modi Apartments  Shilpa Nagar, near Maruthi S presso - Near Me Self Drive Cars - Long Drive Cars App
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,436 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Nilayam For Sale In Nagaram

Srinivasa Nilayam  Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana 501301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/34

3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Avenue For Sale In Nagaram

Paramount Avenue  Paramount Avenue Nagaram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹5,620 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Prasanna Nilayam For Sale In Cherlapalli

vijay prasanna nilayam   EC Nagar Colony, near Sri Vijaya Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Paramount Avenue For Sale In Nagaram

Paramount Avenue  Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Hydrabad, Telangana 500083
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In S.v. Shantiniketan Nagaram For Sale In Nagaram

Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹4,948 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakadurga Nilayam For Sale In Rampally

kanakadurga nilayam  church colony near First Aid centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,741 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dammaiguda X RoadsVijaya HospitalTalluri TheatresShilpa Nagar ParkSADBHAVANA TOWNSHIP

2 BHK Apartment In Modi Paramount Residency For Sale In Nagaram

Modi Paramount Residency  FJM4+JQ6, Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India Lat, Lon: 17.484026, 78.606874
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,904 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Modi Paramount Residency, Nagaram  Survey No.176, Near Andhra Bank, Nagaram, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,192 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nilayam For Sale In Nagaram

Sri sai nilayam   Shilpa Nagar,near Paramount Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,421 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Residency For Sale In R L Nagar, Nfc Employees Colony, Rampally, Secunderabad, Telangana, India

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,043 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,388 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Dammaiguda X RoadsVijaya HospitalKrishna Theatre - NagaramShilpa Nagar ParkINFOSYS SEZ CAMPUS

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Paramount Residency For Sale In Nagaram

Modi Paramount Residency  Shilpa Nagar, near Sarah's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Vasista Encalve For Sale In Nagaram

Vasista Encalve   Nagaram main road Near Vijaya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

Modi Paramount Residency  modi paramount residency shilpa nagar nagaram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹5,663 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Sai Residency For Sale In Nagaram

J R Reddy Lions hospital, Rampally Main Road, TPS Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Modi Paramount Residency  BLOCK-2C, MODI APARTMENTS, Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,268 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Silver oak villas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Silver oak villas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Silver oak villas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Silver oak villas.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Silver oak villas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Silver oak villas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Silver oak villas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Silver oak villas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!