nbrank,desc

49 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Cherlapalli , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Cherlapalli , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Shanti Niketan For Sale In Secundrabad

SV SHANTI NIKETAN  NEAR DURGAMATA AND MAISAMMA TEMPLE ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sv Shanti Niketan For Sale  In Secundrabad
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadCULTVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Residency For Sale In Old Bowenpally

SS Residency  PLOT 30 DHARMA REDDY COLONY, Kukatpally Housing Board Colony, Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,107 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ss Residency For Sale  In Old Bowenpally1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Heights For Sale In Nagaram

Tirumala Heights  Sv nagar , road 11, beside national mart , vijaya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Shantiniketan For Sale In Nagaram

Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In M L Apartments For Sale In Alwal Police Station Bus Stop

Near Alwal Police Station Entrance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In S. V. Shantiniketan For Sale In Venkatadhri Nagar

S. V. SHANTINIKETAN  Venkatadri Nagar, Nagaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500083
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Shantiniketan For Sale In Nagaram

SV Shantiniketan  Mamilla Narayana Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,299 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jmr Trilok Green Wood Apartment, For Sale In Cherlapalli

JMR Trilok Green Wood Apartment,  Kushaiguda Rd near x roads, Shiva Sai Nagar, Cherlapalli Secunderabad, Telangana 500062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Satya Vihar Apartment,venkatadri Nagar, Nagaram For Sale In Satya Vihar Apartment

National mart,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,453 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Thirumala Apartment For Sale In Sv Nagar

Thirumala apartment  Nagaram Main Road,Near Vijaya Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In S V Shanthiniketan For Sale In Nagaram

S V SHANTHINIKETAN  Venkatadri Nagar, Mamilla Narayana Colony, Nagaram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Residency For Sale In Ashok Nagar

tirumala residency  Cherlapalli,Tirumala Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In M Park Residency For Sale In Kushaiguda

M Park Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rayala's Sai Sankalpam For Sale In Quthbullapur

RAYALA'S SAI SANKALPAM   RAYALA'S SAI SANKALPAM ,Bhagyalaxmi Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,389 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft

RAYALA'S SAI SANKALPAM  Bhagyalaxmi Nagar near RAYALA'S SAI SANKALPAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In S V Shanthiniketan For Sale In Nagaram

S V SHANTHINIKETAN  Narayana Colony, near S V SHANTHINIKETAN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹3,314 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dhathri Residency Apartment For Sale In Kushaiguda

Padmavathi Colony, ECIL, Laxmi Garden, Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Whistle Vihar For Sale In Cherlapalli

Cherlapalli near morris villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,719 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADECIL X RoadVijaya HospitalTalluri TheatresShilpa Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Vasista Encalve For Sale In Nagaram

Vasista Encalve   Nagaram main road Near Vijaya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Chilukuri Nivas For Sale In Nagaram

SV Nagar, near Vijaya Hospital | Best Multi Speciality Hospita
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Trilok Jmrs Greenwood For Sale In Chakripuram Road

Sree Ramalingeswara Temple Arch
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Srinivasa Enclave For Sale In Kushaiguda

Sai Nagar Colony, Srinivasa Enclave, Kushaiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Charys Arcade For Sale In Nagaram

Mamilla Narayana Colony near Charys Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Amulya Heights For Sale In Ecil -

Kushaiguda, ECIL, Cherlapalli, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Complex For Sale In Kushaiguda

Shraddha Complex   Padmavathi Colony, ECIL, NearPrasad Mother And Child Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Cherlapalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Cherlapalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Cherlapalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Cherlapalli.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Cherlapalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Cherlapalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Cherlapalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Cherlapalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!