nbrank,desc

77 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Nagaram , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Nagaram , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Modi Paramount Residency For Sale In Nagaram

Modi Paramount Residency  Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Modi Paramount Residency For Sale  In Nagaram1/50
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADECIL X RoadVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika MultiplexShilpa Nagar Park

Modi Paramount Residency  FJM4+JQ6, Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India Lat, Lon: 17.484026, 78.606874
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,904 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Modi Paramount Residency For Sale  In Nagaram1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Modi Apartments For Sale In Nagaram

Modi Apartments  Shilpa Nagar, near Maruthi S presso - Near Me Self Drive Cars - Long Drive Cars App
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,436 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Nilayam For Sale In Nagaram

Srinivasa Nilayam  Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana 501301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadCULTVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Modi Paramount Residency, Nagaram For Sale In Nagaram

Modi Paramount Residency, Nagaram  Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Apartment For Sale In Nagaram

Sai Krupa Apartment   Annapurna Enclave,Rampally road, Near TRENDS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADECIL X RoadVijaya HospitalTalluri TheatresShilpa Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Sunrise For Sale In Rampally X Road

Vaibhav Sunrise  Aravind Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Vensis Basil For Sale In Nagaram

Vensis Basil  Babu Reddy Nagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,025 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/38

2 BHK Flat In Showri Pearl For Sale In H No 7, 2-152153p, Rtc Nagar Colony, Rampally, Secunderabad, Telangana 501302, India

hanuman temple rtc colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,924 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Dammaiguda X RoadsVijaya HospitalKrishna Theatre - NagaramShilpa Nagar ParkINFOSYS SEZ CAMPUS

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nagaram

near chennappaly railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Nishanth Arcade For Sale In Nagaram

Nishanth Arcade  FJR3+HWW, Sai Ratna Enclave Road, Aravind Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Residency For Sale In Nagaram

paramount Residency  paramount Residency , Shilpa Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Sai Apartments For Sale In Secunderabad

shri sai apartments  Sri Sai Apartment Shilpa Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika MultiplexShilpa Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Avenue For Sale In Nagaram

Paramount Avenue  Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Hydrabad, Telangana 500083
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,446 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Ammaravathi Heights For Sale In Nagaram

ammaravathi heights  149, Rampally Cross Rd, TPS Colony, Nagaram, G P, Keesara, mandal, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083 beside reliance trends
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,183 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADDammaiguda X RoadsVijaya HospitalTalluri TheatresShilpa Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Avenue For Sale In Nagaram

Paramount Avenue  Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/79

2 BHK Apartment In Sony Residency For Sale In Nagram

Sony Residency  TPS Colony near TRENDS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Dharma Vihara For Sale In Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram

Beside Modi properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹3,839 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Dharmavihara Residency For Sale In Nagaram

Plot 157 & 158 near ECIL cross roads, Sri Sai Sukla Colony, Silpanagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Arunodaya Pride For Sale In Nagaram

arunodaya pride  Rampally Main Rd near Maruthi Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/50

Modi Paramount Residency  Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹3,494 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Premas Vikram Residency For Sale In Dammaiguda

Aravind Nagar, shashank enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Apartments For Sale In Nagaram

Sree Sai Apartments  Shilpa Nagar near Paramount Avenue,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Padmavathi Nilayam Nagaram For Sale In Nagaram

Padmavathi Nilayam Nagaram  Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Shantinikethan Aparatment For Sale In Nagaram

Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹5,568 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Nagaram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nagaram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Nagaram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nagaram.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nagaram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nagaram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Nagaram?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nagaram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!