nbrank,desc

270 - Flats for Sale in SLV Pearl, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Rajarajeshwari Nagar Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Pearl For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

SLV Pearl  1st Cross Rd, Kenchenhalli, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,338 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Slv Pearl For Sale  In Rajarajeshwari Nagar1/16
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Suguna Upper Crest For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Suguna Upper Crest  Gattigere, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹12,908 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suguna Upper Crest For Sale  In Rajarajeshwari Nagar1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Tranquility For Sale In Raja Rajeshwari Nagar

Elegant Tranquility  Near Kittur Rani Chennamma Park,Pattanagere,Raja Rajeshwari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹10,973 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,531 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Jnanabharathi

Navami Landmaark  jnanabharathi metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,230 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 RK Apartment In Sattva Simplicity For Sale In Rr Nagar

Sattva Simplicity  Near Global City Tech Park ,Pattanagere,RR Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.08 Lacs
₹12,425 per sq.ft.
28,129/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In S V Pragathi For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

S V Pragathi  251 Pattanagere, Rajarajeshwari Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru Road

3 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Lavender Phase Ii For Sale In Rr Nagar

Vaastu Lavender Phase Ii  Behind Global Tech Park, Off Mysore Road, Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹11,058 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

3 BHK Apartment In Rivendell Apartment For Sale In Rr Nagar

Rivendell Apartment  330, 18th Cross Road, Near BBMP Office, Ideal Homes Layout, Javarandoddi, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vasundra Cyber Nest For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Vasundra Cyber Nest,RV Vidyaniketan, Mailasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,634 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Suguna Upper Crest For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Suguna Upper Crest  Gattigere, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.14 Crores
₹12,868 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Pranav For Sale In Rr Nagar

Pranav  4th Cross, BEML 3rd stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,733 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalli

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Apartment Block 4 For Sale In Rr Nagar

BDA Apartment BLOCK 4   Manipal Hospital Road, Pattanagere, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Rajsri Apartment For Sale In Rajsri Apartments

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Gandharva Apartments For Sale In Rr Nagar

Grand Gandharva Apartments  Grand Gandharva Apartments, Mysore Rd, Kenchenhalli, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Ambhavilas Residency For Sale In Pattanagere

Shree Ambhavilas Residency  Pattanagere, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Gaana Riddhi For Sale In Gnana Bharathi

Gaana Riddhi  WFMX+VQM, padmaUpadhya Layout, PadmaUpadhya Layout, Mutharayana Nagar, Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,142 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Sainath Sai Vihar For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Shree Sainath Sai Vihar  Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.24 Lacs
₹4,442 per sq.ft.
43,123/Month
Estimated EMI
1,694 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Krs Park Royal For Sale In Rr Nagar

KRS Park Royal  Sy No 54, Forest Layout, beside Shanti Sadhana, near Bangalore University, Kenchenhalli, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098,Kenchenhalli, RR Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹10,154 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Lavender Phase 2 For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Vaastu Lavender Phase 2  Vaastu Lavender Apartment Apartment, Vaastu Lavender Near, Global Village Rd, Rajarajeshwari Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,290 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Vaishnodevi L Opulence For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Vaishnodevi L Opulence  Vaishnodevi L Opulence, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹7,101 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,887 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Avani Amulya For Sale In Rr Nagar

Avani Amulya  Kenchena Halli Rd, Pattanagere, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,453 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Pearl Park For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Not under loan
11 Crores
₹61,111 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Hill View 2 For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Vaastu Hill View 2  Gattigere, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

standalone building, Ideal Homes Twp, NEAR Polar Bear Ice Cream Sundaes - RR Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mailasandra

Standalone Building, RV Vidyaniketan Near India Post and R. V. College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Slv pearl, rajarajeshwari nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Slv pearl, rajarajeshwari nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Slv pearl, rajarajeshwari nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Slv pearl, rajarajeshwari nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Slv pearl, rajarajeshwari nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Slv pearl, rajarajeshwari nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Slv pearl, rajarajeshwari nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Slv pearl, rajarajeshwari nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!