nbrank,desc

45 - Flats for Sale in Smithila Ranjit Meadows, Vengapakkam Chennai | NoBroker

1 RK Apartment In Elements Madhuram For Sale In Vandalur

Elements Madhuram  Near FIITJEE Global School, Anna Main Road, Vandalur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Elements Madhuram For Sale  In Vandalur1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Madambakkam KoilMappeduBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiThiruvanchery ParkBHARATH UNIVERSITY

1 BHK Apartment In Elements Madhuram For Sale In Vandalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,267 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Elements Madhuram For Sale  In Vandalur1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Elements Madhuram For Sale In Vandalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Rld New Launch Kelambakkam For Sale In Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd

RLD New Launch Kelambakkam  RLD New Launch Kelambakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurMappeduThiruvanchery ParkSKC HomesDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant

3 BHK Apartment In Provident New Launch Kelambakkam For Sale In Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd

Provident New Launch Kelambakkam  Provident New Launch Kelambakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.5 Lacs
₹6,706 per sq.ft.
54,735/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Ag Arcade Kannan Avenue For Sale In Old Perungalathur

AG Arcade kannan avenue   Kannan avenue 2nd street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,721 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
874 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMadambakkam KoilVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiRajakilpakkam Park

3 BHK Apartment In Evocon Eden Gardens For Sale In Tambaram

Not under loan
83.33 Lacs
₹6,753 per sq.ft.
47,760/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTRENational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Evocon Eden Gardens For Sale In Tambaram

Not under loan
59.02 Lacs
₹6,753 per sq.ft.
33,827/Month
Estimated EMI
874 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sumeru Puthur City Mappedu For Sale In Tambaram

Near Meppadu Tambaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Krita Villa, Selaiyur For Sale In Krita Apartments

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTRERajakilpakkam Park

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Krita For Sale In Selaiyur

Stepsstone Krita  STEPSTONE KRITA, Sembakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,378 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
874 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Stepstone Krita For Sale In Stepstone Krita

Stepstone Krita  behind lydia matriculation school, mappedu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,528 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Bharathi Elements For Sale In Vedaanta Elements, B 505, Anna Main Rd, Near Fitjee International School, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600127, India

Senior living
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,413 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
832 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Madambakkam KoilVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiThiruvanchery ParkBHARATH UNIVERSITY

2 BHK Apartment In Padmavathy Flats For Sale In Selaiyur

Padmavathy flats  Jai water company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,991 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTREMR Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Harita Builders For Sale In Urapakkam

iyyenchery, Near NLC Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Karishma For Sale In Tambaram

Karishma  Dollars colony near Shree Niketan Patasala - CBSE School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,939 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krita Steps Stone Apartments For Sale In Selaiyur

Krita steps stone Apartments  Behind Lidya Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,189 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Ashik Nivas For Sale In Selaiyur

Mappedu Rd near Zion International Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTREVidya Theatre a/c RGB Laser

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb For Sale In Melakottaiyur

Rathinamangalam, near Tagore Medical College & Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,971 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurMappeduThiruvanchery ParkDABC AcaciaZion International Public School (ZIPS)

3 BHK Flat In Pbel Aroa For Sale In Thaiyur

Rajiv Gandhi Salai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹5,713 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,733 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurMappeduThiruvanchery ParkSumeru Puthur CityZion International Public School (ZIPS)

1 BHK Apartment In Four Square For Sale In Vengambakkam

four square  Vandalur - Kelambakkam Road, Near Tagore Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shanthiniketan, Kazhipattur For Sale In Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,444 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ram Appartment For Sale In Selaiyur

sri ram appartment  StepsStone Krita Apartment, near Kaspapuram, Sakthi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ramayam Apartment For Sale In Selaiyur

Puthur, Near Zion International Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,076 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Aashinya Homes For Sale In Aashinya Homes

AASHINYA HOMES  12th street, shri shanmuga nagar, next to shri Natesan higher secondary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,881 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiVidya Theatre a/c RGB Laser

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Smithila ranjit meadows without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Smithila ranjit meadows, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Smithila ranjit meadows?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Smithila ranjit meadows.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Smithila ranjit meadows?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Smithila ranjit meadows is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Smithila ranjit meadows?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Smithila ranjit meadows. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!