nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Sortapwadi phata Pune | Apartments for Sale in Sortapwadi phata Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Nanda Residency For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Nanda residency Mumbai pandharpur rd near Inamdar Vasti
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nanda Residency For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Nanda residency Mumbai pandharpur rd near Inamdar Vasti
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shevanta Enclave For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Shevanta Enclave Solapur - Pune Hwy near Riddhi Siddhi Medical Foundation Sanchalit Chintamani Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,263 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Standalone building, Koregaon Mul Near Riddhi Siddhi Medical Foundation Sanchalit Chintamani Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Aple Ghar For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Belsar-Uruli Kanchan Rd Near Hanuman Temple
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Shevantha Enclave For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
pune -solapur Hwy, near Yashoda Garden
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,987 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat In Breams Society For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Shri Prayagdham road near Shri Prayagdham trust
Not under loan₹
₹6.2 Lacs
₹3,100 per sq.ft.
₹3,553/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Anandvsatu Sharkari Society For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Prayagdham Road Near Shri Prayagdham trust
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,817 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Dinsniwarad For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
pandharpur road near Alankar Community Hall
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Prayag Dham Phata near Shri Prayagdham trust and Alankar Community Hall
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Solapur Rd near Alankar Mangal Karyalay
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Golden Nest For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Unnamed Road, Chaudhari Wasti, Uruli Kanchan, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Tarangana Nakshatra For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Tarangana Nakshatra Tarangana Nakshatra
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,036 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Tarangana Nakshatra For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Tarangana Nakshatra F4VG+Q9Q, Tarangana Nakshatra,, Uruli Kanchan, Maharashtra 412202
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tarangana Nakshatra For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Tarangana Nakshatra Tarangana Nakshatra
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,061 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Tarangana Nakshatra Tarangana Nakshatra rd, F4VG+Q9Q Tarangana Nakshatra, Uruli Kanchan, Maharashtra
Under Loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,795 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Tarangana Nakshatra Near Uruli Kanchan Railway Station, Bagade Wasti, Uruli Kanchan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,072 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Tarangana Nakshatra For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Near Uruli Kanchan Railway Station, Bagade Wasti, Uruli Kanchan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,232 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Tarangana Nakshatra Uruli Kanchan, Pune, Maharashtra 412202
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kachanjanga Brundhavan Society For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Datta Mandir rd Near Uruli Kanchan Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Manasar Society For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Solapur Rd Near Uruli Kanchan Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Ashram Road
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,147 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Anand Vastu Housing Soc For Sale In Urali Kanchan
Behind prayag cancer hospital
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sk Shelters For Sale In Uruli Kanchan
Ashram Road, Uruli Kanchan, near hdfc bank
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,691 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Sortapwadi phata without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sortapwadi phata, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Sortapwadi phata?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sortapwadi phata.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sortapwadi phata?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sortapwadi phata is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sortapwadi phata?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sortapwadi phata. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!