nbrank,desc

675 - Flats for Sale in Square Heights, Pale Gaon Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Harmony, Ambernath East For Sale In Ambernath East

JP Harmony, Ambernath East  Ambernath East, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,127 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jp Harmony, Ambernath East For Sale  In Ambernath East1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Aashray Pearl For Sale In Ambernath

Aashray Pearl  Pale Gaon, Maharashtra 421005 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,071 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aashray Pearl For Sale  In Ambernath
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Flat In Panvelkar Regency For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Zion For Sale In Ambernath East

Patel Zion  Shiv Mandir Rd, Shiv Ganga Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Synergy For Sale In Kailash Colony

Jp Synergy  Kailash Colony near Jp Synergy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,361 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREShraddha Mahal

1 BHK Flat In Sadashiv Sai Imperia, Mumbai For Sale In Ambernath

opp panvelkar classic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Landscape Garden For Sale In Ambernath East

Landscape Garden  Ambernath East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,398 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Tirupati Darshan Chs, Rambaug For Sale In Rambaug

Shree Tirupati Darshan CHS, Rambaug  Rambaug, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,637 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
521 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Loknagari For Sale In Loknagari

Ambernath, near Kanchipuram Co-Op Hsg Society Phase 3,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gps Watson Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

GPS Watson Apartment  GPS Watson Apartment Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,208 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Konark Chs For Sale In Ambernath

konark CHS   Vadavali , near Shivaji Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,698 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shubhshree Aadi Aarambh For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Dhara Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Dhara Residency  S. 65, H No 1A, Shiv Mandir Road Near Janam Residency, Mouje Pale, Pale Rd, Ambernath East, Kailash Colony, Pale Gaon, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Patels Sapphire For Sale In Ambernath East

Patels Sapphire  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwajeet Empire Nx For Sale In Ambernath East

Vishwajeet Empire NX  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.63 Lacs
₹5,361 per sq.ft.
29,591/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Parking
Nearby: DMCT HOSPITAL & OLD AGE HOMEAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREShraddha Mahal

1 BHK Apartment In J P Regency For Sale In Jp Regency

J P Regency  Near Dipti Sky City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,894 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Amber Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Symphony For Sale In Ulhasnagar Garments

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mohansubardiya Apartments For Sale In Ambernath

Kansai Section, Near Shree Dattatraya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Landscape Heritage, Pale Gaon For Sale In Pale Gaon

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,185 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Dipti Sky City For Sale In Kailash Colony

Dipti Sky City  Kailash Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Lok Nagari Chs For Sale In Ambernath

MIDC Rd near Loknagari School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Flat In Parashwa Hills For Sale In Ambernath East

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,138 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Ashok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREMeera VatikaNawab's Kitchen

2 BHK Flat In Swami Devprakash Gardens For Sale In Ambernath

Kansai Section,Near Shree Dattatraya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Jay Tower ,ambarnath For Sale In Ambernath

Morivali pada,B cabin Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹3,436 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Square heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Square heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Square heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Square heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Square heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Square heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Square heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Square heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!