nbrank,desc

665 - Flats for Sale in Sri Amodha, Shaikpet Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Amodha For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Amodha  Shaikpet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.84 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
50,345/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Amodha For Sale  In Shaikpet1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Amodha For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Amodha  Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,229 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Amodha For Sale  In Shaikpet1/3
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Athena For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Aditya Athena  Near Western Plaza, OU Colony, Shaikpet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹10,031 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: sbr siri tech parkMcDonald'sMandi KingTharuni SupermarketAl-Hamra Colony

3 BHK Apartment In Siora Meadows Apartment For Sale In Manikonda

Siora Meadows Apartment  No:1, Road, Srinivasa Colony, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Athena For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Aditya Athena  SY No 18, AA 19 26/A 26/AA, Manikonda Rd, OU Colony, Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,125 sqft
Builtup
1/53
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Athena For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Aditya Athena  Sri Aditya Athena, E-Block, , Manikonda Road, OU Colony, Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.49 Crores
₹12,058 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,065 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Amaya For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Amaya  Shaikpet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹7,863 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

4 BHK Apartment In Srias Iwa For Sale In Puppalguda

Not under loan
3.44 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,620 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadRaidurg

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Del Lago For Sale In Rai Durg

Ace Del Lago  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Naw Khalsa, Rai Durg, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹10,508 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,265 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Amara For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Amara  Shaikpet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹13,308 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Avani B For Sale In Kukatpally

avani b  south india mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,803 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,988 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Srias Iwa For Sale In Puppalguda

Srias IWA  Lanco Hills Rd, Behind Aparna Zenon, Nanakramguda, Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹9,520 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,290 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ambience Courtyard For Sale In Manikonda

Ambience Courtyard  near Kanaka Durga Temple Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,805 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Le Grandiose For Sale In Hakimpet

Sri Aditya Le Grandiose  Near To International School Shaikpet, Ambedkar Nagar, Hakimpet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.35 Crores
₹13,087 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,324 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Athena For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Aditya Athena  Pokkalwada, OU Colony, Near Western Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.48 Crores
₹10,181 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,435 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

4 BHK Apartment In Dsr The World For Sale In Jubilee Hills

DSR The World  Near G. Narayanamma Institute of Technology and Science, Ambedkar Nagar, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.26 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
7.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,005 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JPMCManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

4+ BHK Apartment In Dsr The World For Sale In Jubilee Hills

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.77 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
11.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,870 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ambience Courtyard For Sale In Manikonda

Ambience Courtyard  Survey No. 4, opposite Dream Valley, Tanasha Nagar, Manikonda Jagir, Telangana 500089,Manikonda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹9,480 per sq.ft.
89,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,644 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Raaga For Sale In Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Sri Raaga   Sri Raaga , Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
46,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

4 BHK Apartment In Phoneix Halcyon For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Phoneix Halcyon  Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.53 Crores
₹14,396 per sq.ft.
3.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,536 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JPMCManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Empress Towers For Sale In Shaikpet

Aditya Empress Towers  Aditya Empress Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹9,651 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Empress Towers Annex For Sale In Shaikpet

Aditya Empress Towers annex  Aditya Empress Towers, **************** W1/32, Aditya Empress Towers Internal Rd, beside Passport Office, Sabza Colony, Aziz Bagh Colony, Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091ManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

Aditya Empress Towers  Aziz Bagh Colony, Shaikpet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Phoneix Halcyon For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Phoneix Halcyon  Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.66 Crores
₹14,402 per sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,930 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Athena For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Aditya Athena  SY No 18/AA 19 26/A 26/AA, Darga Hussain Shahawali Village, OU Colony, Shaikpet, Serlingampalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,852 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sri amodha without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sri amodha, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sri amodha?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sri amodha.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sri amodha?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sri amodha is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sri amodha?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sri amodha. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!