nbrank,desc

188 - Flats for Sale in Sri Kirthika Polestar, Perungudi Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Kirthika Polestar For Sale In Perungudi

Sri Kirthika Polestar  Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹10,772 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Kirthika Polestar For Sale  In Perungudi1/5
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarManavalakalai Mandram. Sky Yoga CALM CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

4 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Tango, Thuraipakkam For Sale In Thuraipakkam

Akshaya Tango, Thuraipakkam  NEXT TO BSR MALL ON THE MAIN ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,451 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,153 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Akshaya Tango, Thuraipakkam For Sale  In Thuraipakkam1/50
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Euphoria Apartment For Sale In Perungudi

Doshi Euphoria Apartment  Panchayat Office Rd,3rd Phase, Thirumalai Nagar Annexe, Perungudi, Chennai 600096 ( Price is Including registration)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Nutech Elevate 21 For Sale In Perungudi

Nutech Elevate 21  X68W+4CX, Kandhanchavadi, Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600096, India Lat, Lon: ********5, 80.246107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹19,058 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,784 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiThoraipakkam PerungudiLittle Mount

3 BHK Apartment In Nutech Elevate 21 For Sale In Perungudi

Nutech Elevate 21  Near Volkswagen Madras South, OMR, Perungudi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,022 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Rayala Corporation Pvt LtdTVH Agnitio ParkS2 TheyagarajaKFCTaramani MRTS Station

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Oriana For Sale In Perungudi

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹8,191 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Jains Pebble Brook  Jains Pebble Brook Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,380 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

3 BHK Apartment In Swathi Tara For Sale In Perungudi

Swathi Tara  Perungudi, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar Arista For Sale In Perungudi

Nahar Arista  Perungudi, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹9,920 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,754 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In S And S Centris For Sale In Perungudi

S And S Centris  Perungudi, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹10,966 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Villivakkam

Apartment   Madras Thiruvallur High Rd near ICICI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

4 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Tango For Sale In Thuraipakkam

Akshaya Tango  Akshaya tango seemaram thuraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,488 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In S And S Centris For Sale In Perungudi

S And S Centris  Perungudi, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹11,028 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,469 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nutech Elevate 21, Perungudi For Sale In Kottivakkam

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,590 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,764 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In North Star A For Sale In X67p+rm3, Veeraswamy Salai, Rathnamani Nagar, Phase-1, Vijayendra Nagar, Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600096, India

North Star A  Rapid sports academy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.13 Crores
₹9,257 per sq.ft.
64,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Nebula For Sale In Omr

Brigade Nebula  Near Apollo Multi Speciality Hospital, Perungudi, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,276 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Regus Prince Infocity IIRMZ MilleniaHot Chips Veg RestaurantDomino's PizzaTaramani MRTS Station

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Residences For Sale In Perungudi

Brigade Residences  M/s. Perungudi Real Estates Private Limited, Chennai No: 5/142, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Old, Mahabalipuram Road, Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600096
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹19,638 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Residences, Perungudi For Sale In Perungudi

Brigade Residences, Perungudi  Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Tirumalai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹23,256 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Zenith At Brigade Residences For Sale In Perungudi

Zenith At Brigade Residences  Brigade Residences Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Perungudi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹17,829 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹22,429 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹23,846 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

Not under loan
4.43 Crores
₹22,894 per sq.ft.
2.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Not under loan
3.93 Crores
₹21,593 per sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Not under loan
3.83 Crores
₹19,793 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

3 BHK Apartment In Astra At Brigade Residences For Sale In Perungudi

Astra At Brigade Residences  Brigade Residences Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Perungudi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹20,604 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sri kirthika polestar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sri kirthika polestar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sri kirthika polestar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sri kirthika polestar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sri kirthika polestar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sri kirthika polestar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sri kirthika polestar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sri kirthika polestar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!