nbrank,desc

133 - Flats for Sale in Sri Sai Nagar, Tambaram Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Harmony Blossoms For Sale In Tambaram

Harmony Blossoms  Near COSH Hospital, East Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.04 Lacs
₹8,754 per sq.ft.
52,179/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Harmony Blossoms For Sale  In Tambaram1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Harmony Blossoms For Sale In Tambaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.77 Lacs
₹8,891 per sq.ft.
42,854/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Harmony Blossoms For Sale  In Tambaram1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Alankar Delight For Sale In Selaiyur

Alankar Delight  madha kovil street BHARATHI NAGAR SELAIYUR, 2nd Cross St, East Tambaram, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,243 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Thambulam For Sale In Selaiyur

DAC Thambulam  Sundaram Colony, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.29 Lacs
₹7,549 per sq.ft.
49,456/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Shirdi Whitefield Khanika For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Shirdi Whitefield Khanika  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.12 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
43,054/Month
Estimated EMI
1,391 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Puwadaa Magizhvagam For Sale In Selaiyur

Not under loan
61.92 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
35,489/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arush Enclave For Sale In Selaiyur

Arush Enclave  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.16 Lacs
₹6,899 per sq.ft.
29,895/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Nest Carnival For Sale In Tambaram

Nest Carnival  6, MES Rd, Ganapathipuram, East Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059,Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.69 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
49,685/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Centum For Sale In Tambaram

Dac Centum  Dac Centum, Tambaram , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹8,610 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Alankar Delight, For Sale In Selaiyur

Alankar Delight,  BHARATHI NAGAR near Advent Christian Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,093 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,313 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Shirdi Whitefield Khanika For Sale In Chitlapakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.64 Lacs
₹5,402 per sq.ft.
34,182/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Centum For Sale In Tambaram

Dac Centum  https://www.commonfloor.com/dac-centum-chennai/povp-k1cwbi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.1 Lacs
₹9,210 per sq.ft.
52,786/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Swastik Apartment For Sale In Selaiyur

kannadasan street , new balaji nagar , 3rd cross , selaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,939 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Diksha Flats For Sale In Selaiyur

Diksha Flats  Camp Rd Tambaram East, Selaiyur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,393 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Kavin Flats For Sale In Tambaram Sanatoruim

Kavin Flats  pillayar koil street , durga nagar , tambaram sanatorium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Ashok Manor For Sale In Selaiyur

Ruby Ashok Manor  Sundaram Colony near Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,363 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South

2 BHK Flat In Indus Kannagi Flats East Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

W4JM+MW3, Kannagi St, Sundaram Colony, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Olive Garden For Sale In Tambaram

Olive Garden   Near Nellur amman Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Haritha Blossom For Sale In Selaiyur

Haritha Blossom  IAF road - Zion Matriculation. Hr. Sec. School, Selaiyur (500m)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,743 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kcs Dharshan For Sale In Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India

Kcs Dharshan  Karnam street, selaiyur (KCS Darshans Apartment)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,191 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Flat In Manju Royal Splendour For Sale In Tambaram

Bharathi Nagar, Near Angalaparamaeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Bhavanam Apartment For Sale In Tambaram East

Aishwarya Bhavanam Apartment   near WACKY CRICKET CLUB PITCH, Railway Colony, East Tambaram, Tambaram.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

2 BHK Flat In Sai Gokulam For Sale In Ganapathy Colony Tambaram East, Mangala Vinayagar Temple, Ganapathy Colony Road, East Tambaram, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600059, India

27 Ganapathy colony Sanatorium East tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,352 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ashoka For Sale In Tambaram

Vasuki Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Anirudha Apartment For Sale In Selaiyur

Anirudha Apartment  Balaji Nagar Near Grace And Truth Ministries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sri sai nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sri sai nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sri sai nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sri sai nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sri sai nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sri sai nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sri sai nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sri sai nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!