nbrank,desc

310 - Flats for Sale in Srilatha Arcade, Almasguda Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Bruhat Tara For Sale In Badangpet

Bruhat Tara   Badangpet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.19 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
37,936/Month
Estimated EMI
1,471 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bruhat Tara  For Sale  In Badangpet1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBn Reddy Nagar X RoadsOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreSuper Movie? TheatreHastinapuram South, Park
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Hsr Sriramachandra Manor For Sale In Hastinapuram

HSR Sriramachandra Manor   Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,003 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hsr Sriramachandra Manor  For Sale  In Hastinapuram1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Hsr Sriramachandra Manor For Sale In Hastinapuram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹21,201 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sannidhi For Sale In Meerpet

Sai Sannidhi  Near TKR Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,247 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria Memorial

2 BHK Apartment In Brundavan Enclave For Sale In Saidabad

brundavan enclave  saidabad rd near Krishnaveni Concept School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarHanuman Vyayam Shala GymKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Aayu Gated Community For Sale In Alwal

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,767 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Onecent Oorja For Sale In Badangpet

Onecent Oorja  on Onecent Oorja
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,592 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Onecent Oorja For Sale In Badangpet

Onecent Oorja  on Onecent Oorja
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,957 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Residency For Sale In Meerpet

Srinivasa Residency  beside GOITSTORE, Pragathi Colony, Meerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Champapet For Sale In 9-7-1593, Maruthi Nagar, New Santoshnagar, Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059, India

Champapet   Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sannidhi For Sale In 1, Hanuman Nagar, Kharmanghat, Meerpet, Telangana 500079, India

Sai Sannidhi  Near Slate school@ Hanuman Nagar, RN Reddy nagar, Meerpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.5 Lacs
₹4,804 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Vasishta Elite For Sale In Prashanthi Hills, Almasguda

VASISHTA ELITE  Prashanthi Hills, road no 9 ,gov park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,105 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro StationVishnu Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Rv Uddiipta Apartment For Sale In Lb Nagar

RV Uddiipta Apartment  TKR engineer collage, near hanuman temple, Karmanghat village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,102 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Aasrita Residency For Sale In Sri Sai Balaji Town Ship, Almasguda

Aasrita Residency  behind SriChaitanyaTechnoSchool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Shanker Constructions For Sale In Meerpet

Bhavani shanker constructions   CJM Reddy Nidhi Arcade, Tirumala Hills St, Sita Homes Colony, Meerpet, Medbowli, Telangana 500097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,825 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria Memorial

2 BHK Flat In Sujatha Residency For Sale In Hastinapuram

Venkateshwara Colony, AGRL Colony, Hastinapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria Memorial

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Lenin Nagar,

Apartment  MLR Colony, near RythuBazar Meerpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sunrise Home For Sale In Meerpet

B.N Reddy Road near Vikas The Montessori School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.5 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
32,955/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sunrise Home For Sale In Meerpet

B.N Reddy Road near Vikas The Montessori School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.8 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
47,456/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Arcade For Sale In Meerpet

vihaan arcade  medbowli near tkr college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lucky Arcade For Sale In Meerpet

lucky arcade  Medbowli near TKR College of Engineering & Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹4,720 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Shubham Residency For Sale In Badangpet

Sri Shubham Residency  Sai Nagar,near Dilsukhnagar Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBn Reddy Nagar X RoadsWellness HospitalsSuper Movie? TheatreHastinapuram South, Park

1 BHK Apartment In Vijayalaxmi Apartment For Sale In Meerpet Cross Road

Vijayalaxmi Apartment  6-300, Lenin Nagar, Meerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500058
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹3,375 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreLB Nagar Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Rama Serinity For Sale In Meerpet

Sree Rama Serinity   Medbowli , Near TKR College of Engineering & Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.5 Lacs
₹5,045 per sq.ft.
32,382/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sg Aruna Elite For Sale In Sg Aruna Elite Apartment

SG ARUNA ELITE  Vignanapuri Teachers Colony, Near Hanuman Temple. and Srinivasa Bikepoint
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Srilatha arcade without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Srilatha arcade, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Srilatha arcade?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Srilatha arcade.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Srilatha arcade?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Srilatha arcade is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Srilatha arcade?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Srilatha arcade. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!