nbrank,desc

323 - Flats for Sale in Vasishta Elite, Prashanthi Hills Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Vasishta Elite For Sale In Prashanthi Hills, Almasguda

VASISHTA ELITE  Prashanthi Hills, road no 9 ,gov park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,105 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vasishta Elite For Sale  In Prashanthi Hills, Almasguda1/24
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro StationVishnu Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Bruhat Tara For Sale In Badangpet

Bruhat Tara   Badangpet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.19 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
37,936/Month
Estimated EMI
1,471 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bruhat Tara  For Sale  In Badangpet1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBn Reddy Nagar X RoadsOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreSuper Movie? TheatreHastinapuram South, Park
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Hsr Sriramachandra Manor For Sale In Hastinapuram

HSR Sriramachandra Manor   Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,003 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Hsr Sriramachandra Manor For Sale In Hastinapuram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹21,201 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sannidhi For Sale In Meerpet

Sai Sannidhi  Near TKR Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,247 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria Memorial

2 BHK Apartment In Aayu Gated Community For Sale In Alwal

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,767 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sannidhi For Sale In 1, Hanuman Nagar, Kharmanghat, Meerpet, Telangana 500079, India

Sai Sannidhi  Near Slate school@ Hanuman Nagar, RN Reddy nagar, Meerpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.5 Lacs
₹4,804 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Onecent Oorja For Sale In Badangpet

Onecent Oorja  on Onecent Oorja
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,592 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Onecent Oorja For Sale In Badangpet

Onecent Oorja  on Onecent Oorja
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,957 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Residency For Sale In Meerpet

Srinivasa Residency  beside GOITSTORE, Pragathi Colony, Meerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Champapet For Sale In 9-7-1593, Maruthi Nagar, New Santoshnagar, Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059, India

Champapet   Santosh Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Westend For Sale In Hastinapuram

westend  2, Road No. 2, Adarsha Hills, Colony, Hastinapuram, Meerpet, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.5 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria Memorial

2 BHK Apartment In Aasrita Residency For Sale In Sri Sai Balaji Town Ship, Almasguda

Aasrita Residency  behind SriChaitanyaTechnoSchool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Rv Uddiipta Apartment For Sale In Lb Nagar

RV Uddiipta Apartment  TVK engineer collage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,102 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Flat In Sujatha Residency For Sale In Hastinapuram

Venkateshwara Colony, AGRL Colony, Hastinapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Adithi For Sale In Hasthinapuram

Agriculture Colony, AGRL Colony, Hastinapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Tnr Sulakshana For Sale In Laxmi Narashima Puram Colony

TNR Sulakshana  Hasthinapuram Central, Laxmi Narashima Puram Colony, Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,451 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Imran For Sale In 999v+vc7, Sai Harsha Nagar, Hydershakote, Sogbowli, Telangana 500091, India

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sharanaya Arcade, Almasguda For Sale In Almasguda

Sharanaya Arcade, Almasguda  Almasguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Srinivasa Residency Apartment For Sale In B N Reddy Nagar

Vignanapuri Teachers Colony, near Hanuman Temple.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Reddy Residency For Sale In Hastinapuram

SV Reddy Residency  Venkateshwara Colony, Shivaganga Hills, AGRL Colony, Hastinapuram Meerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹4,390 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Residency For Sale In Meerpet

surya residency  Medbowli near TKR College of Engineering & Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Vasantha Residency For Sale In Badangpet

Vasantha Residency  Balapur near Dilsukhnagar Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBn Reddy Nagar X RoadsWellness HospitalsSuper Movie? TheatreHastinapuram South, Park
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sv Home For Sale In Almasguda,

Sirla Hills NEAR S V Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Advaya Nivas For Sale In Almasguda,

ADVAYA NIVAs  Rd Number 5, Prashanthi Hills Almasguda,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,189 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vasishta elite without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vasishta elite, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vasishta elite?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vasishta elite.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vasishta elite?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vasishta elite is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vasishta elite?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vasishta elite. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!