nbrank,desc

71 - Flats for Sale in Sriyan Square, Peerzadiguda Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vasudevaya Venkatadri Heights For Sale In Mallampet

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,044 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Vasudevaya Venkatadri Heights For Sale  In Mallampet1/7
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSathyanarayanapuram parvathapuram medipally

2 BHK Apartment In Srigdha Rising East For Sale In Pocharam

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Srigdha Rising East For Sale  In Pocharam

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatadhri Heights For Sale In Chowdariguda

venkatadhri heights  Chowdhariguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500088, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Aalaya For Sale In Pocharam

ace aalaya  Jodimetla near Sri Suruchi Restaurant - Best Resturant in Pocharam , Narapally, Ghatkesar, Peerzadiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Srigdha Rising East For Sale In Pocharam

Srigdha Rising East  Srigdha Rising East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.16 Lacs
₹6,354 per sq.ft.
44,794/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Central Park East And Rnk Capital Park For Sale In Pocharam

Jains Central Park East and RNK Capital Park  Jains Central Park East and RNK Capital Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Oracle For Sale In Narepally

SVS Oracle  near ganesh super market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,638 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Ashaya And Alaya For Sale In Pocharam

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,963 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Aalaya For Sale In Narapally

Ace Aalaya  Narapally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,056 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,546 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Residency For Sale In Pocharam

Radha Krishna Residency  Pocharam Village Main Road near ZPHS POCHARAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Jewel Developers For Sale In Siddhartha Institute Of Technology & Sciences(sits)

Jewel Developers  Survey no 721, balaji nagar, Plot no 399, Korremula Rd, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500088, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹4,954 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Grm Happy Homes For Sale In Pocharam

GRM happy homes  Jodimetla near srivani grammar school, CJGV+G9C, Pocharam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandSADBHAVANA TOWNSHIPTHE NIGHTCAP

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Apartments, Chowdhariguda For Sale In Pocharam

Vaibhav Apartments, Chowdhariguda  Korremula Rd, Narepally, Chowdariguda,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,104 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes For Sale In Jodimetla X Road

Happy Homes  Plot no 71, Kondapur, Madhava Hills Estates, Hyderabad, Telangana 500084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Park Edge For Sale In Narepally

Korremula Rd, near Mjr Square Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.1 Lacs
₹6,074 per sq.ft.
42,470/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sadh Bhawana Township For Sale In Pocharam

Sadh Bhawana Township   near Medha Servo Drives Pvt. Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹5,170 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Apartments For Sale In Chowdhariguda

Vaibhav Apartments  Road-2, 500088, Phase-1, Venkatadri Twp, Chowdhariguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500088, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ace Aalaya & Aashaya For Sale In Pocharam

Jodimetla near Ace Aalaya & Aashaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes Apartment Pocharam For Sale In Cjgv+g9c, Pocharam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500088, India

Happy Homes Apartment Pocharam  Himagiri colony,pocharam village,Jodimetla X road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Grk Kakatiya Enclave For Sale In Korremula

GRK Kakatiya Enclave   Pocharam, Korremula, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.25 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
35,105/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Grk Kakatiya Enclave For Sale In Korremula

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.32 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
46,608/Month
Estimated EMI
1,402 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Sadbhavana Township Pocharam For Sale In Pocharam

Pocharam village main road, Near SADBHAVANA TOWNSHIP , Ghatkesar, Hyderabad-500088, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹3,467 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Vaibhav Apartments  116, Road-2, 500088, Phase-1, Venkatadri Twp, Chowdhariguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500088, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,184 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Bahulavan Homes Canara Nagar For Sale In Narepally

Bahulavan homes canara nagar  Canara nagar near by VENKAT CAR BAZAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandSri Krishna TheatreChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Chowdhariguda

SRI LAKSHMI apartment   Korremula Rd, near State Bank of India KORREMULA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sriyan square without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sriyan square, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sriyan square?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sriyan square.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sriyan square?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sriyan square is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sriyan square?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sriyan square. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!