nbrank,desc

214 - Flats for Sale in Sruthi Residency, Mahadevapura Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Carlisle For Sale In Mahadevapura

Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,678 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Candeur Carlisle For Sale  In Mahadevapura 1/10
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Carlisle For Sale In Mahadevapura

Candeur Carlisle  55, ITPL Main Rd, B Narayanapura, Mahadevapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,502 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Candeur Carlisle For Sale  In Mahadevapura1/28
South-East

Candeur Carlisle  55, ITPL Main Rd, B Narayanapura, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,426 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Candeur Carlisle  Mahadevapura, ITPL Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Sattva Celesta For Sale In Battarahalli

Old Madras Rd, Thambu Chetty Palya, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,767 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Candeur Carlisle  Mahadevapura, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹12,466 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Candeur Carlisle  Mahadevapura, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹12,599 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,797 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Dnr Casablanca For Sale In Mahadevapura

Not under loan
3.32 Crores
₹23,463 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Nagamma Sunrise For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Nagamma Sunrise  Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.5 Lacs
₹7,136 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTKoshys Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Sands Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Sands Galaxy Apartment  Sands Galaxy Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.86 Crores
₹11,625 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Aakruthi Homes For Sale In Mahadevapura

aakruthi homes   near More Mega Store, Laxmi Sagar Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹8,304 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Motati Meadows Apartments For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Motati Meadows Apartments  143B, Old Madras Rd, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.26 Crores
₹7,499 per sq.ft.
72,502/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Samhita Nest For Sale In Mahadevapura

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Shilpitha Splendour Annex Mahadevapura For Sale In Mahadevapura

Near EMC2, Google, Amazon Samsung Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹11,052 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Apartment In Vijai Mansion For Sale In Mahadevapura

Vijai Mansion  224, 2nd Main Rd, behind VFM Honda, Sakshi Nagar, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India Lat, Lon: 12.994555, 77.666335
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,920 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Radha Vayu Shakthi For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Radha Vayu Shakthi  Nagappa Reddy Layout, Kaggadasapura, Bangalore, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sls Estate, Dooravani Nagar For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

SLS Estate, Dooravani Nagar  Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,810 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Durga Rainbow For Sale In Mahadevapura

Durga Rainbow  Outer Ring Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,485 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Apartment In Gitanjali Residency For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Gitanjali Residency  1st Cross Rd, Varsova Layout, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,910 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsHoodi

2 BHK Flat In Sai Teja Daffodils For Sale In Mahadevapura

16C Cross Rd, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,963 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Vars Casa Azzura For Sale In Mahadevapura

Vars Casa Azzura  Sakshi Nagar, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹10,200 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/39
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vars Eyrie For Sale In Mahadevapura

Vars Eyrie  1st, Main, 1st Cross Rd, Sakshi Nagar, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Vars Eyrie For Sale In Pai Layout, Mahadevapura

Vars Eyrie  Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹9,059 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Shilpitha Splendour Annex For Sale In Mahadevapura

Shilpitha Splendour Annex  Chinappa Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sruthi residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sruthi residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sruthi residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sruthi residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sruthi residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sruthi residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sruthi residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sruthi residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!