nbrank,desc

589 - Flats for Sale in Stambh Tirth, Matunga East Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Eastern Bay For Sale In Wadala

Dosti Eastern Bay  Near MCGM Wadala Office,Uphill Link Road,Wadala,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹23,819 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dosti Eastern Bay For Sale  In Wadala1/14
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: DP's Fast Food Centre MatungaCafe MysoreAurora TalkiesSahakari BhandarMatunga Railway Station
0.9 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Sunshine Infinity For Sale In Wadala East

Not under loan
12 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sunshine Infinity For Sale  In Wadala East1/20
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
0.3 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In The Baya Highlife Homes For Sale In Dadar East

The Baya Highlife Homes  Near Chitra Cinema, Spring Mill / Hindmata Cinema chowk, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.96 Crores
₹29,011 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Highlife Homes For Sale In Dadar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹29,896 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Optima For Sale In Dadar East

Sanghvi Optima  Near Pritam Da Dhaba, Dadar TT Circle, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.92 Crores
₹31,509 per sq.ft.
2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,563 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Seva Samiti Chs Ltd For Sale In Sion

Seva Samiti CHS ltd  Pushpak Building, 6/A, Commreij Harbhajlal Marg, Karmashetra Housing Society, Sion East, Antop Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹28,462 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Vva Park Vision For Sale In Matunga

VVA Park Vision  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹32,696 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kesar Horizon For Sale In Matunga East

Kesar Horizon  Matunga East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹32,926 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Gala Paramount For Sale In Matunga East

Gala Paramount  Brhmanwada, Matunga East, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.83 Crores
₹31,864 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Chitra Apt For Sale In Dadar East

chitra apt  Dadar East, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹40,244 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.5 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Navkar Apartment For Sale In Matunga

Navkar Apartment  Nathalal Parekh Marg, Matunga East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹38,760 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Rajkamal Building For Sale In Wadala

Jain Derasar Ln, Wadala (W), Wadla Village, Wadala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹27,037 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sriji Towers For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

2V98 G7H Barkat Ali Naka, Wadala East Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹26,111 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Dosti Acres For Sale In Antop Hill,

Dosti Acres, Antop Hill,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹25,971 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South-West
0.9 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Vibrant Callisto For Sale In Amk Premier High School

Opposite AMK Premier High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹38,333 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Smruti Kunj For Sale In Dadar West

smruti Kunj  Sepnapati Bapat Marg,Near Mama Kane's Swatchha Upahar Griha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ekta Vistabella For Sale In Matunga

Ekta Vistabella  Dadar East, Dadar, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.31 Crores
₹38,832 per sq.ft.
5.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,655 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In New Look Apartment Chs, Dadar For Sale In Dadar

New Look Apartment CHS, Dadar  Naigaon, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Apartment In Ekta Invictus For Sale In Dadar East

Ekta Invictus  Dr. Ambedkar Nagar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹26,020 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,651 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Florentine For Sale In Wadala East

Dosti Florentine  Wadala East, Mumbai-400031, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹37,059 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Dev Ashish Chs Sion For Sale In Sion

115, Rd Number 29, near CANARA BANK, Koliwada, Sion,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹22,508 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Adinath Society For Sale In Wadala East

Adinath Society  Adinath Society, Shaikh Misree Marg, Dosti Acres, Antop Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Harmony For Sale In Matunga

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹43,400 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Princecare Amaraa For Sale In Matunga

PrinceCare Amaraa  Near Pizza Castle Restaurant, Dr Baba Saheb Ambedkar Road, Matunga, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.29 Crores
₹31,239 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

standalone building, Vidyalankar Educational Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Stambh tirth without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Stambh tirth, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Stambh tirth?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Stambh tirth.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Stambh tirth?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Stambh tirth is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Stambh tirth?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Stambh tirth. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!