nbrank,desc

71 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Matunga , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Matunga , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha New Cuffe Parade For Sale near Matunga

Lodha New Cuffe Parade  Near Imax Dome, Chembur Road, Sion,Wadala East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹25,480 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha New Cuffe Parade For Sale near Matunga1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasPeninsulaLunch HomeAshish TheatreChunabhatti
1.3 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Holly Hock For Sale In Matunga

Tanishq Holly Hock  Vachraj Lane, Brhmanwada, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹36,111 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tanishq Holly Hock For Sale  In Matunga1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Nehal Gold Finch For Sale In Matunga East

Nehal Gold Finch  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹34,612 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Ville For Sale In Matunga East

Mahavir Ville  110, Matunga %28C.R.%29, Brhmanwada, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹44,498 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Amrut Villa For Sale In Matunga

Pyramid Amrut Villa  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹37,959 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya Signare For Sale In Matunga

Tejukaya Signare  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹35,413 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Jade Avenue For Sale In Matunga

Happy Jade Avenue  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹41,991 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sahaj 759 For Sale In Matunga

Sahaj 759  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹33,650 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Bellwether Amari For Sale In Matunga East

Bellwether Amari  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.71 Crores
₹34,632 per sq.ft.
2.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bellwether Heights For Sale In Matunga

Bellwether Heights  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹27,992 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Guru Kiran Apartment For Sale In Sarsole

Guru Kiran Apartment  , Sector 6 Nerul Rd near DMart Ready
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Harmony For Sale In Matunga

Hubtown Harmony  Bhaudaji, Rd Number 4, Matunga Fatak, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹45,711 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
478 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Vinayak, Plot 190k, Sector 23 For Sale In Ulwe

Siddhi Vinayak, Plot 190k, Sector 23  Siddhi Vinayak, Plot 190k, Sector 23, Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.4 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Maitri Heights For Sale In Matunga

Maitri Heights  Plot 74, Bhaudaji Rd, Matunga East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹30,444 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sobhaniye Jp Riddhi Siddhi, Matunga East For Sale In R.a. Kidwai Marg

Sobhaniye JP Riddhi Siddhi, Matunga East  Kidwai Road,Aurora Cinema, Don BoscChurc
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹46,385 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
733 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Jp Matunga Origins For Sale In Matunga East

JP Matunga Origins  Near Matunga Train Station, Brhmanwada, Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹24,558 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Harmony For Sale In Matunga

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹36,975 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sawla Chheda Imperial For Sale In Matunga

Sawla Chheda Imperial  Near Pizza Castle, Sir Bhalchandra Road, Matunga, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.01 Crores
₹36,388 per sq.ft.
2.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sach 9 Uma Ishaan For Sale In Matunga

Sach 9 Uma Ishaan  Sach 9 Uma Ishaan, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹28,327 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Avs Ashathlaxmi Chsl For Sale In Matunga

AVS Ashathlaxmi CHSL  Matunga, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹21,963 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sugee Paavan For Sale In Matunga East

Sugee Paavan  23, KA Subramanyam Rd, Brhmanwada, Matunga East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹25,951 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In National Jade Vedant For Sale In Matunga

National Jade Vedant  Matunga, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.82 Crores
₹34,664 per sq.ft.
2.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rajasthan Surya Square For Sale In Matunga

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹28,398 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Smruti For Sale In Matunga

Anand Smruti  Matunga, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹11,258 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Heaven For Sale In Bhaudaji Road

Hubtown Heaven  Bhaudaji Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.66 Crores
₹27,060 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Matunga without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Matunga, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Matunga?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Matunga.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Matunga?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Matunga is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Matunga?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Matunga. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!