nbrank,desc

207 - Flats for Sale in Sumukh Residency, Attiguppe Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Anika Redwood Homes For Sale In Nagarabhavi

Anika Redwood Homes  Anika Redwood Homes, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.6 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
53,646/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anika Redwood Homes For Sale  In Nagarabhavi1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Mysore Rd For Sale In Mysore Rd

Passcode Mysore Rd  Passcode Mysore Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,850 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Passcode Mysore Rd For Sale  In Mysore Rd1/5
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Mysore Rd For Sale In Mysore Rd

Passcode Mysore Rd  Passcode Mysore Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Anika Redwood Homes For Sale In Nagarabhavi

Anika Redwood Homes  Anika Redwood Homes, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,214 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline City Apartment For Sale In Chandra Layout

Skyline City Apartment   BDA Lay Out, Near Village Hyper market &.BMTC bus depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Residency Vijayanagar For Sale In Vijayanagar Food Street

303 opp to BBMP office , nagarbhavi main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹17,885 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.7 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ennar Eminence Aradhana Apartments For Sale In Mysore Road

Ennar Eminence Aradhana Apartments  Ennar Eminence Aradhana Apartments, Kaniyara Colony, Ramachandra Agrahara, Azad Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,984 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mbr Shangri La For Sale In Mysore Road

MBR Shangri La  Mysore Road, Duvasapalya, Harsha Layout, Kengeri, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,864 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Someshwara Arcade For Sale In Mudalapalya, Vijayanagar

Sri Someshwara Arcade  Near mudalapalya Circle, Manjunatha Talkies Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Govindarajanagar, Vijaya Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,978 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: Nandhana PalaceReliance MartKFCVillage Hyper BazaarAttiguppe Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Amarapriya Appartments For Sale In Vijayanagar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Bda Flats For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

BDA Flats   5th North Cross Road Malagala 2nd Stage, 8th Block,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,404 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Shivaranjani Apartments For Sale In Vijayanagar

Shivaranjani Apartments  2nd Block, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Bhyraveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Swagath Kaveri Nivas For Sale In Vijayanagar

Swagath Kaveri Nivas  Amarajyothi Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,361 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.6 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Smaran Vaibhav Apartments For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Smaran Vaibhav Apartments  37/2 & 37/2, 22nd Cross Rd, CHBS Layout, Stage 2, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹10,380 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.0 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Rk Paramount For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Tirumala RK Paramount  11th Block, Papreddy Palya, 2nd Stage, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.55 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
54,763/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Mbr Shangri La For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

MBR Shangri La  WFCV+F7W, Mysore Rd, Duvasapalya, Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Madhavkunj Apartment For Sale In Vijayanagar

Madhavkunj Apartment  Vinayaka Layout 3rd Stage, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Vijaya Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.2 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Brahmagiri - Bda Apartments Malagala For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Brahmagiri - BDA Apartments Malagala  5th North Cross Rd, Malagala, 2nd Stage, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Someshwara Arcade For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Sri Someshwara Arcade  94/1, Sanjivini Nagara, Govindaraja Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072, India Lat, Lon: 12.970207, 77.524436
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,658 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Vinyas Renaissance For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Vinyas Renaissance  15, Gnana Bharathi Main Rd, 4 Block, Teachers Colony, Chandra Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,513 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Parvi Golden Nest For Sale In Nagarbhavi

nagar bahvi lake road second stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,782 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Malagala Apartment For Sale In Mudalapalya

BDA Malagala Apartment  5th Main Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Panchasheel Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Fortune Park View For Sale In Attiguppe

Fortune Park View  Vinayaka Layout 3rd Stage, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Basaveswara HBCS Layout, Attiguppe, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Vinutha Vista Apartments For Sale In Nagarabhavi

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,075 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chandana Apartments, 82, Infantry road For Sale In Chandra Layout

Chandana Apartments, 82, Infantry /road  Ground Floor near HALLI THOTA CHANDRA LAYOUT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹17,455 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sumukh residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sumukh residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sumukh residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sumukh residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sumukh residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sumukh residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sumukh residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sumukh residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!