nbrank,desc

117 - Flats for Sale in Sri Balaji Sumukha Enclave, Hayathnagar Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Paradise For Sale In Hayathnagar

Modi Paradise  paradise homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹6,029 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Modi Paradise For Sale  In Hayathnagar1/22
Parking
Nearby: PanamaBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

2 BHK Apartment In Darshan Castle Hayathnagar For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

darshan castle hayathnagar  yellareddy colony road no 5, Balaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Darshan Castle Hayathnagar For Sale  In Hayathnagar_khalsa
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVishnu TheatreRock Town colony community hall

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise Homes For Sale In Hayathnagar, Hyderabad

Paradise Homes  Swathi Residency Rd, Surya Colony, Hayathnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 501505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,186 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nlakshmi Nilayam For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

sri nlakshmi nilayam  Thorrur Village near Sri Lakshmi nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

2 BHK Apartment In Maram Rp Homes For Sale In Hayathnagar

Maram RP Homes  on Maram RP Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Asha For Sale In Hayathnagar

Asha  Hayathnagar beside jogulamba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,049 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsSouth End Park colony Park - 1Bhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise Homes For Sale In Hayathnagar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Skandha Nivas For Sale In Hayathnagar

Skandha Nivas  Sri Sai Colony Phase 2, Old Hayathnagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,213 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: PanamaBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

Paradise Homes  backside of Govt DegreeCollege
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39.9 Lacs
₹5,349 per sq.ft.
22,868/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sathya Lake View Apartments For Sale In Hayathnagar

Sathya Lake View Apartments  Hayathnagar, South Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsSouth End Park colony Park - 1Bhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreHastinapuram South, Park

2 BHK Apartment In Rams Lake View For Sale In Hayathnagar

rams lake view   Sai Colony, near Zee High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,921 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Arca Residency For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Arca Residency   Surya Nagar Colony, near Sri Surya Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,934 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Forest Edge Apartments For Sale In Saheb Nagar

Forest Edge Apartments  Vipassana meditation center, road, Swamy Narayana Nagar, Kalan, Saheb Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,602 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,742 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro StationVishnu Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Sri Surya Residency For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Near City Model High School, Sri Surya Residency Road No 11, Surya Nagar Colony Hayathnagar_Khalsa, Telangana 501505 India,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

2 BHK Flat In Vihaan Apartments For Sale In Hayat Nagar

bhagyalatha colony , raghavendra nagar khalsa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.5 Lacs
₹6,128 per sq.ft.
41,553/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Parsana Apartment For Sale In Hayathnagar,

lakshmi parsana apartment   RTC Supervisors Colony near Hayathnagar Bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Swathi Residency For Sale In Hayathnagar

Swathi residency  Vinayaka nagar near Sree Ramanujan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kubera Heights Hayathnagar For Sale In Defence Colony

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,439 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Hayth Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Parsana Apartment For Sale In Hayathnagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,040 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kubera Towers For Sale In Hayathnagar

kubera towers   thoroor road near zee school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,870 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nagole Gvr Homes, Nagole For Sale In Nagole

Nagole GVR Homes, Nagole  Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,222 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramdeep Residency, Anmagal For Sale In Anmagal

RAMDEEP RESIDENCY, Anmagal  RAMDEEP RESIDENCY,POCHAMMA NAGAR COLONY,Anmagal,Ranga Reddy,501505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,872 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVishnu TheatreRock Town colony community hall

3 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Sri Anjana Homes, Hayathnagar For Sale In Hayathnagar

Meenakshi Sri Anjana Homes, Hayathnagar  Hayathnagar, South Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Paradise Homes  Swathi Residency Rd Surya Colony Hayathnagar_Khalsa, Hyderabad, Telangana 501505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Nilayam For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Maruthi Nilayam  Priyadarshini colony phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹4,417 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: PanamaSouth End Park colony Park - 1Bhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sri balaji sumukha enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sri balaji sumukha enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sri balaji sumukha enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sri balaji sumukha enclave.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sri balaji sumukha enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sri balaji sumukha enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sri balaji sumukha enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sri balaji sumukha enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!