nbrank,desc

333 - Flats for Sale in Sunway Green Hearth, Ambattur Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Chakra Viswam Flats For Sale In Ambattur

Chakra viswam flats  Girls higher school, N Park St, Venkatapuram, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chakra Viswam Flats For Sale  In Ambattur1/15
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Lake View Apartment For Sale In Ayyapakkam

APARTMENT, B1J, BBCL Navarathina, Cluster_ambattur 28, 18, Thirupathi Kudai Rd, MGR Puram West, Ayappakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India Lat, Lon: 13.096333, 80.142460
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.2 Lacs
₹5,501 per sq.ft.
36,795/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lake View Apartment For Sale  In Ayyapakkam1/10
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vinayaka Apartments For Sale In Menambedu

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Ayappakam

apartment  ics colony near bbcl navaratna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Ayappakkam

apartment  New Century Colony, Ambattur,SIMS HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Arun Lakshmi M For Sale In Ambattur

Venkatapuram, NEAR LIC Zonal Training center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Devi Meenakshi Homes For Sale In Ambattur

23, Oragadam Road Near Rakki Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,466 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,856 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturSri Vaishnavi Nursing HomeRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Aiwarya Apartment For Sale In 913, Sathya Narayana St, Venkatapuram, Vekatapuram, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India

Aiwarya apartment  Sathyanarayana street, Venkatapuram, Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Murugan Home For Sale In Pallikaranai

MURUGAN HOME  Periyarnagar NEAR PAKTRABAKAM RAILWAYSTATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,329 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In H3 Lake View Apartments For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,742 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dugar Estate Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Dugar Estate Apartment  Chennai - Tiruttani Hwy, Vanchi Nagar, Sidco Industrial Estate,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,806 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Temple Green For Sale In Oragadam

Near Vallakottai Murugan Temple, Mathur, Oragadam, Chennai, 603109, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹2,437 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Mm Aishwarya Apartments For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Near Thirumullaivoyal railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Jaanvee For Sale In Ambattur

Rahul Jaanvee  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.53 Lacs
₹6,753 per sq.ft.
41,570/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sakthi Vinayagam Flats For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,522 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMMRV HOSPITALRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Svf Kudil For Sale In Ambattur

SVF Kudil   Madras Thiruvallur High Rd near Sathya Agencies, Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,516 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In B.m.vaishnavi Apartment Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

Behind Velammal school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

Nedunchezian Street, Vijayalakshmipuram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Murugan Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Murugan Homes  EVR Street near Aarti Sankara Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,979 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Mahanadi Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Arjun Nagar near Excel Matric Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹5,439 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Chaithanya Vasan Homes For Sale In 38, Bharati Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India

No 38, Chozhan street, Prakash Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,669 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Flat In Meenakshi Aditya, Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

opposite Arul Mary Matriculation School,3rd Cross Street,Indian Bank Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

3 BHK Flat In The Cold Wind For Sale In Ambattur

Loganathan Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹9,404 per sq.ft.
70,826/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambattur

standalone building, 2A, venkatraman street, nyana moorthy nagar, near LIC zonal training center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sunway green hearth without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sunway green hearth, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sunway green hearth?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sunway green hearth.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sunway green hearth?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sunway green hearth is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sunway green hearth?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sunway green hearth. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!