nbrank,desc

224 - Flats for Sale in Supertech Bluestone, Sector 93 Noida | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Bluestone For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹8,229 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Supertech Bluestone For Sale  In Sector 931/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital
0.5 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Supertech Bluestone For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,535 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Supertech Bluestone For Sale  In Sector 931/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parx Laureate For Sale In Sector 108

Parx Laureate  Sector 108, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹17,997 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,195 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Puravanchal Royal Park For Sale In Sector 137

puravanchal royal park  B-30, Janpath Marg, Block C, Sector 85 near India TV
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Supertech Emerald Court For Sale In Sector 93a

Sector-93 A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Srishti For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹12,448 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,181 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
0.5 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Sector 1

Apartment  Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹9,811 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

4+ BHK Apartment In Parx Laureate For Sale In Sector 108

Parx Laureate  1011, Aspen Tower, Parx Laureate, Sector 108
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹20,517 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,874 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Emerald Court, Sector 93a For Sale In Supertech Emerald Court

Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹13,170 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,265 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Supertech Emerald Court For Sale In Noida

Supertech Emerald Court  Supertech Emerald Court, Subhash Chandra Bose Marg, Sec 93, Sector 93A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹16,174 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,535 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Suresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Supertech Emperor For Sale In Sector 93a

Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Srishti For Sale In Sector 93

Parsvnath Srishti  Plot No. 1125/1-3 National Highway 58, Raj Nagar Ext Rd, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
0.5 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Lotus Panache Rd, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

3c Lotus Panache  Lotus Panache Rd, Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,142 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Logix Blossom County 2 For Sale In Sector-137

Logix Blossom County 2  Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,479 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Divine Meadows  Sector 108 Noida, near Block D,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Divine Meadows  Divine Meadows opposite JP hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,192 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Omaxe For Sale In Sector 93

Grand Omaxe  Noida Rd, Block C, Sector 93, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,216 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache, Sector 110 For Sale In Sector 110

Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹9,517 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

3C Lotus Panache  Sector 110, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹13,667 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India For Sale In Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,209 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Tower 11, Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

Tower 11, Lotus Panache  Tower 11, Lotus Panache
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Parx Laureate For Sale In Sector 108

Parx Laureate  noida expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.25 Crores
₹20,651 per sq.ft.
4.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,995 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Forest Spa For Sale In Sector 93b

Omaxe Forest Spa  Sector 93B, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹11,455 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,111 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Greenwood For Sale In Sector 93b

Omaxe Greenwood  Sector 93B, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹18,148 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Elixir Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,225 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Supertech bluestone without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Supertech bluestone, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Supertech bluestone?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Supertech bluestone.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Supertech bluestone?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Supertech bluestone is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Supertech bluestone?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Supertech bluestone. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!