nbrank,desc

472 - Flats for Sale in Tar One Oak, Manchirevula Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Odyssey For Sale In Kokapet

Ramky One Odyssey  opposite vertex panache
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ramky One Odyssey For Sale  In Kokapet
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaContinental HospitalsPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Atlantis For Sale In Narsingi

Under Loan
2.33 Crores
₹9,510 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vasavi Atlantis For Sale  In Narsingi
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKIMS Hospitals - Rai DurgPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado , Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,828 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirRam Pasupuleti Office

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado For Sale In Narsingi

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,479 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,558 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado For Sale In Narsingi

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,441 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,155 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Hidden Coves For Sale In Manchirevula

Sri Aditya Hidden Coves  Manchirevula, Narsingi, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.02 Crores
₹27,496 per sq.ft.
9.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,190 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondabody engineers Gym puppalagudaKalimandirRam Pasupuleti Office

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Skyrena, Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Hallmark Skyrena, Narsingi  Hallmark Skyrena, Narsingi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹9,978 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,255 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Greenspace Celestial For Sale In Kokapet

Greenspace Celestial  4-305, Kokapet, Hyderabad, Narsingi, Telangana 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaContinental HospitalsRam Pasupuleti Office

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Atlantis, Narsingi Village For Sale In Narsingi Village

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹10,231 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,030 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Treasor For Sale In Gandipet

Hallmark Treasor  Gandipet Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,765 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghKokapetbody engineers Gym puppalagudaContinental HospitalsPrestige High Fields Park

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Ultra Kokapet For Sale In Kokapet

Not under loan
4.13 Crores
₹11,481 per sq.ft.
2.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Ultra Kokapet For Sale In Kokapet

Not under loan
4.83 Crores
₹11,488 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Codename Ultra Kokapet For Sale In Kokapet

Not under loan
6.21 Crores
₹11,497 per sq.ft.
3.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Provincia For Sale In Narsingi

Rajapushpa Provincia  beside my home avator ,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹11,991 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,335 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Tranquil For Sale In Prestige Tranquil

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,132 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,769 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Sunnyside For Sale In Manchirevula

Hallmark Sunnyside  hallmark sunny side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹9,659 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Treasor For Sale In Gandipet

Hallmark Treasor  Gandipet, Narsingi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹11,024 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,540 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado For Sale In Narsingi

Lansum Eldorado  Survey No 342, 1 & 343, Village, beside DMart, Narsingi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Navanaami One For Sale In Kokapet

Navanaami One  Near SBI Branch Bank, Pipe Line Road, Kokapet, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.23 Crores
₹9,171 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,437 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado For Sale In Narsingi

Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,026 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Navanaami One For Sale In Kokapet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹9,044 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,334 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Treasor For Sale In Kokapet

Hallmark Treasor  Shop Number 25, near Dropit Premium Laundry & Dry Cleaning Services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,811 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,540 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado For Sale In Narsingi

Lansum Eldorado   on Lansum Eldorado
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,097 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Poulomi Palazzo For Sale In Kokapet

Poulomi Palazzo  Poulomi Palazzo, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.34 Crores
₹15,006 per sq.ft.
5.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,224 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Raichandani Eka One For Sale In Kokapet

Raichandani Eka One  Raichandani Eka One, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.85 Crores
₹16,008 per sq.ft.
6.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,778 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tar one oak without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tar one oak, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tar one oak?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tar one oak.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tar one oak?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tar one oak is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tar one oak?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tar one oak. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!