nbrank,desc

20 - Flats for Sale in Kapra Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Kapra Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Spoorthi Pride For Sale In Nagaram Water Tank

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Spoorthi Pride For Sale  In Nagaram Water Tank1/25
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadCULTVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Sai Thrimula Residency For Sale In Dammaiguda

maruthi nagar Colony, near SRI VENKATESHWARA SWAMY DEVASTHANAM
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,269 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Thrimula Residency For Sale  In  Dammaiguda1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Alivelu Tower For Sale In Alwal

Alivelu Tower  Alivelu Towers, Venkatapuram Road, MES Colony, Sai Nagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nagaram

Nagadevtha & Ramalingeswara Temple near Nagamma Temple Nagaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Anuragsiri Apartments For Sale In Kapra

Anuragsiri Apartments  Vijaya Puri Colony, Tarapuri Colony, Kapra, Secunderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,756 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Nilayam For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

srinivasa nilayam  Sri sai Santoshi milk point Bharat Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ananda Nilayam For Sale In Nagaram

Ananda Nilayam  7, opposite to the Indian oil petrol bunk, Bapuji Nagar Colony, Vijaya Puri Colony, Tarapuri Colony, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,607 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Laxmi Nilayam For Sale In , Kapra,

Tarapuri Colony, near Packers And Movers Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,127 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Swarna For Sale In Nagaram

Dammaiguda Rd near BISMIL Chiken Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Fcr Estate For Sale In Nagaram

Nagaram Rd, near Jai Santosh Dhaba Delight
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹5,809 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Anuragsiri Residency For Sale In Kapra

AnuragSiri Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,123 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rsm Nilayam For Sale In Kapra

Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹4,300 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Anurag Siri Residency For Sale In Nagaram

Kapra, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Anurag Siri Residency For Sale In Nagaram

Kapra, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Anuragsiri Apartments For Sale In Kapra

Anuragsiri Apartments  Vijaya Puri Colony, Tarapuri Colony, Kapra, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,605 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Classic Apartment For Sale In Dammaiguda

Vijay Classic Apartment  Siddhartha Nagar, near Dubai Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,107 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Anurag Siri Residency, Nagaram For Sale In Kapra

Kapra, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,315 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Flat In Rsm Nilayam For Sale In Nagaram

simhapuri colony ,near Sri Panchamukha Anjneya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Rsm Nilayam For Sale In Nagaram

Tarapuri Colony Near Nagadevtha & Ramalingeswara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dammaiguda

SRI VENKATESHWARA SWAMY DEVASTHANAM Ayappa Colony, Ayyappa Colony, Dammaiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,523 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tarapuri colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tarapuri colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tarapuri colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tarapuri colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tarapuri colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tarapuri colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tarapuri colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tarapuri colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!