nbrank,desc

131 - Flats for Sale in Thanya Springs, Selaiyur Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Flat In Sumeru Puthur City Mappedu For Sale In Tambaram

Near Meppadu Tambaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sumeru Puthur City Mappedu For Sale  In Tambaram1/14
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTRENational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Beena Clover For Sale In East Tambaram

DRA Beena Clover  East Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,771 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,334 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dra Beena Clover For Sale  In East Tambaram1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: National TheatreMR TheatreTambaram Sanatorium Railway StationNamma veedu Vasanta Bhavan hotel India Pvt.ltdBharath University

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Marshal For Sale In East Tambaram

DAC Marshal  Near Zion Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Sealiyur, East Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹9,353 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Harini Aishwaryam For Sale In Selaiyur

Harini Aishwaryam  Camp Rd, I near Harini Aishwaryam phase 2 extention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Lakshmi Nivas For Sale In Selaiyur

Sai lakshmi nivas  block a f1 no 9 ganapathy nager 3rd street near zion matriculation school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolTHAMBARAM T B HOSPITAL ENTERENCENational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Krita Steps Stone Apartments For Sale In Selaiyur

Krita steps stone Apartments  Behind Lidya Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,189 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTRERajakilpakkam Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sara Apartment For Sale In Selaiyur

Sara apartment  Agaram Main Rd. near BHARATH UNIVERSITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Kgeyes Samyuktha For Sale In Madambakkam

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,457 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTRENational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Manor Apartments, Madambakkam, Madambakkam For Sale In Madambakkam

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,922 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolParvathy HospitalVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Ashik Nivas For Sale In Selaiyur

Mappedu Rd near Zion International Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTREVidya Theatre a/c RGB Laser

3 BHK Apartment In Sumeru Sumeru City For Sale In Selaiyur

Sumeru Sumeru City  IAF Rd Air Force Station, Selaiyur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Apartment In Russel Lions Gate For Sale In Selaiyur

Russel Lions Gate  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹5,844 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
2,447 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Poomalai Lakshitha For Sale In Selaiyur

Poomalai Lakshitha  Mappedu, Tiruvanchery, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,479 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Russel Lions Gate For Sale In Selaiyur

Russel Lions Gate  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.53 Lacs
₹5,849 per sq.ft.
53,606/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Baby Homes For Sale In Selaiyur

baby homes  alamelupuram, madambakkam near bharath engineering college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,631 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
377 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTRENational Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Jems Daffodil For Sale In Madambakkam

Jems Daffodil  ALS Nagar Main Rd near VELAMMAL VIDYALAYA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTREVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Globle Nivas For Sale In Tambaram

globle nivas  1st Main Road, Ricky Garden, Air Force Station, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,507 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Flat In Agaram For Sale In Agaramthen

6, Nethaji Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Sri Venkateshwara Super MarketKrita Apartments

2 BHK Flat In Cityplus For Sale In Madambakkam

Camp Road, near Agaram Then Panchayat office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,225 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sukriti, Esic Nagar, Thiruvancherry For Sale In Sukriti

opposite of appolo pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,779 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vishnu Flats For Sale In Mappedu

JP avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,962 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Shanthi Niwas, Selaiyur, For Sale In Selaiyur

Kamatchi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,888 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolParvathy HospitalNational Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Royal Paradise, Selaiyur, Chennai For Sale In Royal Paradise Apartment

Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India 600126
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹5,366 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Evocon Eden Garden For Sale In Mappedu, Tiruvanchery, Selaiyur

Not under loan
73.52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
42,134/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTREMR Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Sri Ganesh Flats For Sale In Madambakkam

dhanusha nagar extension, madambakkam near valampuri vinayagar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Thanya springs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thanya springs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Thanya springs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thanya springs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Thanya springs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thanya springs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Thanya springs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thanya springs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!