nbrank,desc

111 - Flats for Sale in The Nova Nexus, Hayathnagar Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Paradise For Sale In Hayathnagar

Modi Paradise  paradise homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹6,029 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Modi Paradise For Sale  In Hayathnagar1/22
Parking
Nearby: PanamaBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise Homes For Sale In Hayathnagar, Hyderabad

Paradise Homes  Swathi Residency Rd, Surya Colony, Hayathnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 501505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,186 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Paradise Homes For Sale  In  Hayathnagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Elite For Sale In Hyathnagar

SAI ELITE  CANDER SHINE SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Hayth Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Swathi Apartment For Sale In Hayathnagar

swathi apartment  midhani colony near A.V TOWERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Residency For Sale In Kuntloor

SV Residency  Shivshankar Nagar near Hotel crown diamond
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitShivam Hills Park 9Hayth NagarWord and Deed High School

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Teja Homes For Sale In Kuntloor,

sai teja homes  Sai Teja Homes ,Unnamed Road, Shivshankar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitShivam Hills Park 9Hayth NagarAuto Nagar Main Road

2 BHK Apartment In Asha For Sale In Hayathnagar

Asha  Hayathnagar beside jogulamba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,049 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsSouth End Park colony Park - 1Bhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise Homes For Sale In Hayathnagar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Skandha Nivas For Sale In Hayathnagar

Skandha Nivas  Sri Sai Colony Phase 2, Old Hayathnagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,213 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: PanamaBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

Paradise Homes  backside of Govt DegreeCollege
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39.9 Lacs
₹5,349 per sq.ft.
22,868/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rams Lake View For Sale In Hayathnagar

rams lake view   Sai Colony, near Zee High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,921 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

2 BHK Apartment In Arca Residency For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Arca Residency   Surya Nagar Colony, near Sri Surya Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,934 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Pradhama For Sale In Kuntloor

Aditya Pradhama  Hayathnagar, Shivshankar Nagar Zilla Parishad High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹16,286 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Sri Surya Residency For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Near City Model High School, Sri Surya Residency Road No 11, Surya Nagar Colony Hayathnagar_Khalsa, Telangana 501505 India,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: Hayath Nagar Bus DepotBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitSushma TheaterShivam Hills Park 9Panama Godowns

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Parsana Apartment For Sale In Hayathnagar,

lakshmi parsana apartment   RTC Supervisors Colony near Hayathnagar Bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Teja Homes For Sale In Kuntloor

Sai Teja homes  Shivshankar Nagar near Kuntluru yagnika peetam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Residency For Sale In Pedda Amberpet

Srinidhi Residency  Sri Nagar Colony, Laxma Reddy Palem Colony, Pedda Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 501513
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹4,549 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: MunaganoorShivam Hills Park 9Hayth NagarWord and Deed High SchoolHayathnagar ,kuntloor Route

2 BHK Flat In Sunrise Pride For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Bank Colony near Bawarchi Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,867 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsSouth End Park colony Park - 1Amma Eye Care HospitalVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Teja Homes For Sale In Kuntloor

SAI TEJA HOMES  8JPG+Q29, Unnamed Road, Shivshankar Nagar, Kuntloor, Hyderabad, Telangana 501505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Parsana Apartment For Sale In Hayathnagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,040 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kubera Towers For Sale In Hayathnagar

kubera towers   thoroor road near zee school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,870 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nagole Gvr Homes, Nagole For Sale In Nagole

Nagole GVR Homes, Nagole  Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,222 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Paradise Homes  Swathi Residency Rd Surya Colony Hayathnagar_Khalsa, Hyderabad, Telangana 501505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Nilayam For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Maruthi Nilayam  Priyadarshini colony phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹4,417 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: PanamaSouth End Park colony Park - 1Bhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreShivam Hills Park 9

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Elite For Sale In Hayathnagar_khals

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,503 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the The nova nexus without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in The nova nexus, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in The nova nexus?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in The nova nexus.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in The nova nexus?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in The nova nexus is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the The nova nexus?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in The nova nexus. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!