nbrank,desc

237 - Flats for Sale in Thilaga Ruby, Kolathur Chennai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In North Town Ekanta For Sale In Perambur

North Town Ekanta  Stephenson Rd near North Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In North Town Ekanta For Sale  In  Perambur1/5
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Apartment In Aadhiti Nest For Sale In Perambur

Aadhiti Nest  Near Spectrum The Grand Venus Mall, Peravallur, Perambur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.07 Lacs
₹6,643 per sq.ft.
30,989/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aadhiti Nest For Sale  In Perambur1/11
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

1 BHK Apartment In North Town Ekanta For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Rajus Nakshatra For Sale In Ayanavaram

Rajus Nakshatra  Ayanavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.65 Lacs
₹8,993 per sq.ft.
42,212/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

1 BHK Apartment In North Town Ekanta, Perambur For Sale In Kannigapuram Ground

North Town Ekanta, Perambur  opposite to Vyasarpadi Jeeva
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Jayaswathy Swathy Orchard For Sale In Kolathur

Not under loan
58.65 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
33,614/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Anita Nithya Palace For Sale In Ayanavaram

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,735 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,856 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In North Town Ekanta For Sale In Perambur

North Town Ekanta  Kanikapuram Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sayani Complex, Ayanavaram For Sale In Aynavaram

Sayani Complex, Ayanavaram  Konnur High Road, Chinna Chembarambakkam, Ayanavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,646 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,388 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Apartment In Praveen Vadivela Apartment For Sale In Ayanavaram

Praveen Vadivela Apartment  Ayanavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹10,424 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Iswariya Gangai Aparttment For Sale In Ayanavaram

iswariya gangai aparttment  Sabapathy Cross St, Muthu Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,884 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sky Line Apartment For Sale In Perambur

sky line apartment  Amrithammal Colony, near skyline foundations
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gaja Lakshmi Flats For Sale In Kolathur

Gaja Lakshmi flats  Shanthi Nagar, Near Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,157 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Mukunda Flat For Sale In Villivakkam

Mukunda Flat  Thiruvalluvar street, Nageswara Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,055 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Ss Supreme For Sale In Kolathur

4694+HVX, Kolathur Main Rd, Srinivasa Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India Lat, Lon: 13.119052, 80.207243
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwariya Apartment For Sale In Kolathur

aishwariya Apartment   K.K. Nagar near iLand e sevai maiyam (Govt. Authorised) Kolathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,949 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In North Town Ekanta For Sale In Perambur

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Vihar For Sale In Chennai Bhattai Road

SHANTI VIHAR  NEAR PON MUTHUMARIMMAN TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,884 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Flat In Ss Supreme Flats For Sale In Kolathur

Thangavel street, vetri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,703 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Flat In Sun Promoters For Sale In Kannabiran Koil Street

perambur , chennai ( near ayyappan temple )
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Mohana Flats For Sale In Perambur

mohana flats  Lakshmi Amman Kovil, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,711 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Flat In Ishwarya Garden For Sale In Ayanavaram

Konnur High Rd, United India Nagar, Ayanavaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Mahalakshmi Utsav For Sale In Ayanavaram

Sri Mahalakshmi Utsav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹24,809 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bb Road Perambur For Sale In Perambur

BB road perambur  opp to VOC school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhu Flats For Sale In Ayanavaram

Prabhu Flats  Vasantha nagar near Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Thilaga ruby without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thilaga ruby, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Thilaga ruby?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thilaga ruby.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Thilaga ruby?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thilaga ruby is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Thilaga ruby?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thilaga ruby. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!