nbrank,desc

319 - Flats for Sale in Thimu Blue Bell, Kompally Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Thimu Blue Bell For Sale In Kompally

Thimu Blue Bell  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.35 Lacs
₹4,430 per sq.ft.
36,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Thimu Blue Bell For Sale  In Kompally1/5
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3Djedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Kanopy Yellow Bells, Gundlapochampalli For Sale In Gundlapochampalli

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,326 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,911 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aparna Kanopy Yellow Bells, Gundlapochampalli For Sale  In Gundlapochampalli1/8
Parking
Nearby: KompallySuchitraSri Sai Pooja TheatreKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKSree Vensai Towers

3 BHK Apartment In Bhanodaya Crystal For Sale In Kompally

Bhanodaya Crystal  Near MALLA REDDY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY , Maisamma Gudem, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹6,258 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja Theatrejedimetla cheruvuSree Vensai Towers

3 BHK Apartment In Emerald Greens Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Emerald Greens kompally  behind Dholar Dhani mahalakshmi residency road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Kanopy Marigold, For Sale In Kompally

Aparna Kanopy Marigold,  Aparna Kanopy marigold, Gundlapochampall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraSri Sai Pooja Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Kanopy Marigold For Sale In Kompally

Aparna Kanopy Marigold  Kompally, Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad, Telangana 501401
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraSri Sai Pooja TheatreKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARK

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Kanopy Tulip For Sale In Gundlapochampalli

Aparna Kanopy Tulip  Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad, Telangana, 501401, India 2nd cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Kanopy Yellow Bells For Sale In Gundlapochampalli

Aparna Kanopy Yellow Bells  HF9C QGW, Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,115 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
1/39
North-East

Aparna Kanopy Marigold  aparna kanopy Marigold
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.44 Crores
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/50

Aparna Kanopy Tulip  Gundlapochampalli Aparna kanopy tulip, E410, Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad, Telangana 501401,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/50

Aparna Kanopy Marigold  near to mallaredy engineering college , suchitha circle,gundlapochampally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,571 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Emerald Green For Sale In Kompally,

Srinivasa Emerald Green  backside.of dhola.ri.dhani kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹6,144 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSri Sai Pooja Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Kanopy Marigold For Sale In Kompally

Aparna Kanopy Marigold  Near Aparna Kanopy Marigold
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sunyuga Iris For Sale In Dulapally

SUNYUGA IRIS  Maisamma Gudem, Dulapally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,952 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Aparna Kanopy Tulip  Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gahan Orchid, Dulapally For Sale In Gahan Orchid

Gahan Orchid, Dulapally  NEAR DRS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Cozy Essence Elite For Sale In Dhulapally

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/47

Aparna Kanopy Tulip  Aparna Kanopy Tulip Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,328 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Emerald Green For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,554 per sq.ft.
68,752/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Skylar Grand Lotus For Sale In Gundlapochampally

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,611 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Sangam Apartment For Sale In Kompally

Amrutha Sangam Apartment   Doolapally Rd, Amuratha sangam appartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,525 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3Djedimetla cheruvu

Aparna Kanopy Tulip  Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad, Telangana 501401, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,225 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Skylar Grand Lotus For Sale In Gundlapochampalli

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,242 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Kanopy Marigold For Sale In Kompally,

Aparna Kanopy Marigold  Aparna Kanopy Marigold
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Thimu blue bell without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thimu blue bell, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Thimu blue bell?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thimu blue bell.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Thimu blue bell?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thimu blue bell is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Thimu blue bell?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thimu blue bell. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!