nbrank,desc

375 - Flats for Sale in TYL Infra Projects, Miyapur Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In My Builder Construction For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In My Builder Construction For Sale  In Sanath Nagar1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.1 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Twins For Sale In Miyapur

Candeur Twins  Bollaram Road, Miyapur, Jaya Prakash Narayan Nagar, Miyapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹9,834 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,688 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Candeur Twins For Sale  In Miyapur
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Nile Valley For Sale In Madinaguda

Janapriya Nile Valley  Janapriya Nile Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,073 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Nile Valley For Sale In Madinaguda

Janapriya Nile Valley  PJR Enclave Rd, PJR Enclave, Miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹7,887 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise World Of Joy For Sale In Ameenpur

Urbanrise World Of Joy  Near VEM Technologies Private Limited, Ganesh Nagar, Ameenpur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,748 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Asian Jyothi CinemaParadise BiryaniVijetha Super MarketHeritage freshLingamaiah Colony

Janapriya Nile Valley  Janapriya Nile Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,960 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Janapriya Nile Valley  Janapriya Nile Valley, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Jnr Aavaas For Sale In Ameenpur

JNR Aavaas  Nebula avas miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,201 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Jnr Aavaas For Sale In Ameenpur

JNR Aavaas  NEBULA AAVAAS DW5, 312, Miyapur Rd, Krishnaja Hills, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Miyapur, Telangana 500118, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,425 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Subam Construction For Sale In Nagarulu

subam construction  on Subamma Constructions, Venkateshwara Colony, Ward 136 Neredmet, Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation North Zone, Hyderabad, Malkajgiri Mandal, Medchal–malkajgiri, Telangana, 500056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹6,188 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,006 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalJBS Parade Ground

Urbanrise World Of Joy  THE WORLD OF JOY,COCA COLA ROAD,AMEENPUR,Sangareddy,502032
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,972 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Ameenpur

Nebula Aavaas  Industrial Area, Ameenpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,825 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Janapriya Nile Valley  Madinaguda,Hyderabad,Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,283 per sq.ft.
60,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Nikhil Krishna Crown For Sale In Ameenpur

Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹5,872 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Nile Valley For Sale In Miyapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,469 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vr Elite Royal Grand For Sale In Ameenpur

VR Elite Royal Grand  Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.74 Lacs
₹4,599 per sq.ft.
29,654/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Nile Valley For Sale In Chandanagar

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,054 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft

Janapriya Nile Valley  Rd Number 12, PJR Enclave, Madhvapuri Hills, Madinaguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,749 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vr Elite Royal Grand For Sale In Ameenpur

VR Elite Royal Grand  SS Homes 101, Sammakka Sarakka Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vsr Chaitra Arcade For Sale In Ameenpur

VSR Chaitra Arcade  Ameenpur, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹7,202 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Nile Valley, Madinaguda For Sale In Madinaguda

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,962 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise World Of Joy, Ameenpur For Sale In Ameenpur

Urbanrise World Of Joy, Ameenpur  THE WORLD OF JOY,COCA COLA ROAD,AMEENPUR,Sangareddy,502032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,946 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Twins, Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,738 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,060 sqft

Janapriya Nile Valley  Rd Number 12, PJR Enclave, Madhvapuri Hills Madinaguda Hyderabad, Telangana 500050 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,040 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tyl infra projects without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tyl infra projects, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tyl infra projects?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tyl infra projects.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tyl infra projects?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tyl infra projects is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tyl infra projects?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tyl infra projects. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!