nbrank,desc

169 - Flats for Sale in Unicon Kanaka Enclave, Basavanagudi Bangalore | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Maia The Seven For Sale In Basavanagudi

Maia The Seven  Near SSM Public School, Thyagaraja Nagar, Basavanagudi, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Crores
₹28,287 per sq.ft.
7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,419 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Maia The Seven For Sale  In Basavanagudi1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Apartment In Svasa Homes For Sale In Basavanagudi

Svasa Homes  67/1B, Mahantara Layout Main Rd, Mahantara Layout, Mahantara Lay Out, Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Crores
₹26,389 per sq.ft.
10.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Svasa Homes For Sale  In Basavanagudi1/15
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Apartment In Siddh Shekha Marquis For Sale In Basavanagudi

Siddh Shekha Marquis  Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.53 Crores
₹15,214 per sq.ft.
3.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,292 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.7 km from National College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Siddh Shekha Marquis For Sale In Basavanagudi

Siddh Shekha Marquis  Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.92 Crores
₹15,218 per sq.ft.
2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,233 sqft
1.7 km from National College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Botanique For Sale In Kalasipalayam

Under Loan
6.2 Crores
₹25,071 per sq.ft.
3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,473 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenMiltona knovaVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.2 km from Lalbagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Legacy Belicia For Sale In Basavanagudi

Legacy Belicia  Legacy Belicia, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹14,009 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,170 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.2 km from National College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Elita Promenade, J. P. Nagar For Sale In Basavanagudi

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Garden Terraces For Sale In Chamrajpet

Garden Terraces  5th Main Rd, puttana chatti Chamrajpet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,993 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Laasya Blossoms For Sale In 35, 2nd Block, Sbm Colony, Banashankari 1st Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560050, India

laasya blossoms  near brahmin cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹11,778 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Harinivasa Arcade For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Svg Manhattan For Sale In Visveswarapuram

SVG MANHATTAN  33, Vasavi Temple St, SVG Maingate, Vishweshwarapura, Visveswarapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹20,615 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,668 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Royale For Sale In Banashankari

Ashish Royale  Banashankari 1st Stage, near Ashish Royale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Lake View For Sale In Jayanagar

Sri Krishna Lake View  Sri Krishna Lake View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Regency For Sale In Basavanagudi

Lakshmi Regency  puttana road near netkalacpa circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.3 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Anumoul Regency For Sale In Mavalli

anumoul regency   Upparahalli, near RV Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,758 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Sree Nilayam For Sale In Srinivasnagar,

ss sree nilayam  WHP5+34G, Kathriguppe Main Rd, Vinayakanagar, Srinivasnagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070, India Lat, Lon: 12.935194, 77.557819
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK Apartment In Swathi Apartment For Sale In Chamrajpet

Swathi Apartment  5th Main Rd, Raghavendra Colony, Chamrajpet Swathi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Soni Armani For Sale In Basavanagudi

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Bilwapriya Apartments For Sale In Basavanagudi

Bilwapriya Apartments  WHPC+874, Thyagaraja Nagar, Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Sri Banashankari Nilaya For Sale In Banashankari

near Kanthi sweets424, 13th Main Rd, Mysore Bank Colony, Nagendra Block, Srinivasnagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹1,00,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Basava For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Basava  1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,523 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,410 sqft
Builtup
South-East
1.9 km from National College
Explore More Properties

Sri Harinivasa Arcade  next to ganesha temple and satyanarayana temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,211 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In N R Kaveri Manor For Sale In Basavanagudi

N R Kaveri Manor   Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹19,751 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,529 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandAustin TownWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar
1.1 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ashish Royale For Sale In Banashankari

6th Cross, 10th Main Rd, 2nd Block, Banashankari 1st Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,424 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,662 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4 BHK Apartment In Kings Euphoria For Sale In Basavanagudi

Kings Euphoria  42, Old Kanakapura Rd, near Mecon Limited, Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.93 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
3.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandAustin TownAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar
0.4 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Unicon kanaka enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Unicon kanaka enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Unicon kanaka enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Unicon kanaka enclave.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Unicon kanaka enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Unicon kanaka enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Unicon kanaka enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Unicon kanaka enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!