nbrank,desc

1,299 - Flats for Sale in UniMax Life, Dombivli Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Unimax Life For Sale In Dombivli

UniMax Life  Near Vidya Niketan School, Manpada, Dombivli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.99 Lacs
₹5,656 per sq.ft.
22,920/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Unimax Life For Sale  In Dombivli1/12
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Unimax Life For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.99 Lacs
₹5,969 per sq.ft.
32,090/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unimax Life For Sale  In Dombivli1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Gardens For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Gardens  17th Floor, 07, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Bhadra Nagar, Dombivli, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Casa Premier For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivali East

Lodha Palava  905, Phase 2, Antarli, Khoni Pagadyacha Pada, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,947 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Pandurang WadiAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiSai Balaji ParkRegency Estate

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,527 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: PVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiRegency EstateJumbokingLODHA Xperia MallDMart

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Fiora, Dombivli For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Fiora, Dombivli  Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, near Casa Fiora C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Garden City  Balkum Pada, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹9,828 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Phase2 Smart Buy For Sale In Katai Village

lodha palava phase2 Smart buy  2345, Taloja By Pass Road, Palava City, Dombivli, Usarghar Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹8,043 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Gardens For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Gardens  Runwal Garden Dombivali, Runwal Gardens, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Manpada, Bhadra Nagar, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra, 421201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,660 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Casa Premier For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Casa Premier  Near Shree Ela Aai Devasthan,Sonar Pada,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.13 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
32,170/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Casa Premier For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Casa Premier  Near Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Samant Auto,Sonar Pada,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.72 Lacs
₹7,280 per sq.ft.
50,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: D Mart DombivliCapital O 36727 Plush RetreatAnnapurna family Restaurant And BarAnantnath And Agasan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.9 Lacs
₹7,148 per sq.ft.
37,197/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Lakeshore Greens Casa Uno For Sale In Dombivali East

Lakeshore Greens Casa Uno  Palava City Lakeshore Casa Uno
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,175 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Urbano Ewing For Sale In Dombivli

urbano ewing  Lodha Palava Kalyan Shilphata Road, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,037 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Phase Ii, Dombivli For Sale In Palava

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹9,208 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
South

Lodha Palava Casa Premier  53HV+GXW, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,087 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Crown Dombivali For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Crown Dombivali  Near Shell Petrol Pump Station,Manpada Junction,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.63 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
30,165/Month
Estimated EMI
773 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Capital O 36727 Plush Retreat

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Casa Premier, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹12,028 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Crown Dombivali For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.09 Lacs
₹6,867 per sq.ft.
20,110/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Casa Rio For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Casa Rio  CASPIANA-A,CASA RIO, Nyasia Rd, ????? ????, ?????????? 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava, For Sale In Dombivali East

Lodha Palava,  Casa Florea,Casa Florea C wing
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,061 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  Lodha World School, Near, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Casa Bella Gold, Dombivli, Nilje Gaon, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivali East

Lodha Palava  Lodha Palava Kalyan Shilphata Road, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava - Casa Bella For Sale In Dombivali East

Lodha Palava - Casa Bella  Casa Bella Lodha Palava City,Dombivali East , Nilaje ,Kalyan , Thane-421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,267 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDiva Railway JunctionJumboking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Unimax life without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Unimax life, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Unimax life?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Unimax life.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Unimax life?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Unimax life is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Unimax life?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Unimax life. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!