nbrank,desc

1,192 - Flats for Sale in Unity Prime Apartment, Kondhwa Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Unity Prime Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

Unity Prime Apartment  7,18 Sagar kamthe nagar, Ambedkar Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Unity Prime Apartment For Sale  In Kondhwa
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

4 BHK Apartment In Tribeca Yoo One For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Tribeca Yoo One  Near Dorabjee's Mall, NIBM Road, Mohammadwadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹9,730 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,073 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tribeca Yoo One For Sale  In Mohammadwadi1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnJyotiD MartN.I.B.M.Chowk

1 BHK Apartment In Vijayalaxmi Satyam Kashish For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Vijayalaxmi Satyam Kashish  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,841 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Ikon Queens Tower For Sale In Nibm

Ikon Queens Tower  Near Croma - NIBM Road,Mohammed Wadi,NIBM, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.18 Lacs
₹6,172 per sq.ft.
40,220/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Coutrywoods Society For Sale In Tilekar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk

Hubtown coutrywoods society  Cluster 4 Katraj-Kondhwa Road,-Opp Kolte-Patil society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Princetown Royal For Sale In Undri

Kumar Princetown Royal  Kumar Princetown Royal Sequrity, KUMAR PRINCETOWN ROYAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Imperia For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

ARV Imperia  Late Babanrao Bala Wagh Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,181 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Varad Anugrah For Sale In Kondhwa

Varad Anugrah  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.97 Crores
₹28,976 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Varad Anugrah For Sale In Kondhwa

Varad Anugrah  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹17,466 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Kanifnath Royal Kp Steller For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Kanifnath Royal KP Steller  Kanifnath KP Steller, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹6,793 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,634 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Tribeca Yoo One For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Tribeca Yoo One  Tribeca Yoo One Mohammadwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.64 Crores
₹11,775 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,242 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Ela For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Gagan Ela  Survey no. 23, NIBM Road, Mohammadwadi, Next to Runwal Diamond, Palace Orchard, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,763 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Regalia For Sale In Pisoli

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,832 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Princetown Towers For Sale In Undri

Kumar Princetown Towers  Kumar Princetown Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Srs Eastwoods For Sale In Nibm

SRS Eastwoods  SRS Eastwoods, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.38 Lacs
₹6,558 per sq.ft.
48,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Siddhigiri For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,332 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kool Homes Solitaire For Sale In Kondhwa

Kool Homes Solitaire  Kool Homes Solitaire, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,345 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Kashish For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Satyam Kashish  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,384 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Shantiban For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Bhansali Shantiban  Opposite VIIT college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,704 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Yuvraj Rajgruhi For Sale In Kondhwa

Yuvraj Rajgruhi  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹8,433 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Yuvraj Rajgruhi For Sale In Kondhwa

Yuvraj Rajgruhi  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹8,450 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palmcrest For Sale In Kumar Palmcrest

Kumar Palmcrest  Near Sanjar Furniture , Veer Sawarkar Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,180 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKatraj DairyShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Clover Highlands For Sale In Kondhwa

Clover Highlands  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹7,669 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,643 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kashyap Aarambh Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

Kashyap Aarambh Residency  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,832 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palmcrest Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Kumar Palmcrest

Under Loan
55.5 Lacs
₹6,938 per sq.ft.
31,809/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Unity prime apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Unity prime apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Unity prime apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Unity prime apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Unity prime apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Unity prime apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Unity prime apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Unity prime apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!