nbrank,desc

227 - Flats for Sale in Urban Tree Excellence, Manapakkam Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Icipl Amora For Sale In Manapakkam

Icipl Amora  icipl amora,pattu roja street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,157 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Icipl Amora For Sale  In Manapakkam1/5
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Avinya Enclave For Sale In Manapakkam

L&T Avinya Enclave  Near DLF Cyber City, Mount Poonamallee Road, Manapakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,420 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,387 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In L&t Avinya Enclave For Sale  In Manapakkam1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In L&t Avinya Enclave For Sale In Manapakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹16,319 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,206 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Avinya Enclave For Sale In Manapakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,319 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,632 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Apartment In Jains Adeeshwar, Manapakkam For Sale In Manapakkam

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹15,221 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,971 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Mp The White House For Sale In Manapakkam

MP The White House  Before EVP Rajeswari Marriage Palace,Gerugambakkam,Manapakkam,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,809 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,619 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi Ramyam For Sale In Porur

Mahalakshmi Ramyam  Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.72 Lacs
₹6,929 per sq.ft.
46,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balajis Emerald For Sale In Kolapakkam

Sri Balajis Emerald  Sri Balajis Emerald
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

3 BHK Apartment In Newry Sabari Sattva For Sale In Manapakkam

Newry Sabari Sattva  Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,231 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In Newry Sabari Sattva For Sale In Manapakkam

Newry Sabari Sattva  Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.95 Lacs
₹10,231 per sq.ft.
52,127/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Prim White For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

prim white  goparasanallur near The Colosseum Sports
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Adeeshwar For Sale In Manapakkam

Jains Adeeshwar  Near IAS /IPS Colony, River View Colony, Manapakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,930 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Adeeshwar For Sale In Manapakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.99 Lacs
₹8,970 per sq.ft.
46,992/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Icipl Amora For Sale In Manapakkam

Icipl Amora  Near RGL Dream Bungalows, Ramakrishna Nagar, Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,760 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In The Nova For Sale In Perungudi

The Nova  Venketashwara Nagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,319 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Le Paradise For Sale In 2, Vv Koil Street, Suriyammapet, Mugalivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125, India

Lifestyle Le Paradise  near arasamaram mugalivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
70,640/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Majestica For Sale In Manapakkam

Casagrand Majestica  Casagrand utopia opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Peninsula For Sale In Porur

TVS Emerald Peninsula  TVS Emerald Peninsula Near BA Studio, Cauvery Street, Sri Ganesh Nagar, Manapakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,056 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Peninsula For Sale In Porur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,554 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Utopia, Manapakkam For Sale In Manapakkam

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,170 per sq.ft.
97,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,668 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Utopia, Manapakkam For Sale In Manapakkam

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,039 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Utopia For Sale In Manapakkam

Casagrand Utopia  near manappakkam to gergbakkam main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,748 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Utopia For Sale In Manapakkam

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,036 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Utopia For Sale In Manapakkam

Casagrand Utopia  Ramapuram, Sriram Gardens, Indira Nagar, Manapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,690 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Majestica, Manapakkam For Sale In Manapakkam

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,183 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,772 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the urban tree excellence without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in urban tree excellence, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in urban tree excellence?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in urban tree excellence.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in urban tree excellence?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in urban tree excellence is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the urban tree excellence?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in urban tree excellence. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!