nbrank,desc

282 - Flats for Sale in Urbtech Matrix Tower, Sector 132 Noida | NoBroker

4+ BHK Apartment In L&t Green Reserve For Sale In Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

L&T Green Reserve  Near Jaypee Helipad, Sultanpur, Sector 128, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In L&t Green Reserve For Sale  In Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

4 BHK Apartment In L&t Green Reserve For Sale In Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.88 Crores
₹24,979 per sq.ft.
5.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,555 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In L&t Green Reserve For Sale  In Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Green Reserve For Sale In Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.12 Crores
₹24,982 per sq.ft.
4.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Divine Meadows  Divine Meadows opposite JP hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,192 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Divine Meadows  Sector 108 Noida, near Block D,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Green Wish Town For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,057 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Greens The Pavilion Court, Sector 128 For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Vista , Sector 128 For Sale In Sector 128

Kalpataru Vista , Sector 128  Kalpataru Vista,Gautam Buddha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Kensington Boulevard For Sale In Sector 131

Jaypee Kensington Boulevard  Sector 13, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parx Laureate For Sale In Sector 108

Parx Laureate  Parx Laureate Luxury Apartment, Parx Laureate, Sector 108, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Vista For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
9 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Jaypee Green Wish Town   Jaypee Green Wish Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹31,120 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,856 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Aanada For Sale In Prayagraj

Omaxe aanada  Naini, Chak Babura Alimabad, Uttar Pradesh 211008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹5,436 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Supertech Bluestone For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,535 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Omaxe For Sale In Sector 93

Grand Omaxe  Noida Rd, Block C, Sector 93, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,216 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Elixir Divine Meadows For Sale In Sector 108

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,989 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Eldeco The Klasse For Sale In Sector 93a

Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹12,011 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,580 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Mahagun Manorialle For Sale In Sector 128

Not under loan
12 Crores
₹19,200 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,250 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Greenwood For Sale In Sector 93b

Omaxe Greenwood  Sector 93B, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
South

3 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Srishti For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹12,448 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,181 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
0.5 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Utopia For Sale In Sector 93a

Eldeco Utopia  Sector 93A, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,518 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Bluestone For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹8,229 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
0.5 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Forest Spa For Sale In Sector 93b

Omaxe Forest Spa  Sector 93B, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Sylvan View For Sale In Sector 93a

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,088 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Parx Laureate For Sale In Sector 108

Parx Laureate  Sector 108, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹17,997 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,195 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Urbtech matrix tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Urbtech matrix tower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Urbtech matrix tower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Urbtech matrix tower.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Urbtech matrix tower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Urbtech matrix tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Urbtech matrix tower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Urbtech matrix tower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!