nbrank,desc

23 - Flats for Sale in Vaishnodevi Industrial Park, Kengeri Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Sunray For Sale In Kambipura

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,484 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sowparnika Sunray For Sale  In Kambipura 1/16
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliKengeriLinea SunflowerSrinidhi Sagar DeluxeSrinidhi Green Woods - BDA Layout

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Sunray, Kambipura For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,376 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sowparnika Sunray, Kambipura  For Sale  In Kengeri1/7
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Sunray For Sale In Kambipura

Sowparnika Sunray  VCGX+37R, Kumbalagodu-Gollahalli Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,611 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Sunray For Sale In Kumbalagodu

Sowparnika Sunray   Sowparnika Sunray VCGX+37R Kumbalagodu-Gollahalli Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,376 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Panaroma For Sale In Kambipura

Brigade panaroma  Mysore Rd, Anchepalya, Kambipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,431 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaSupreme SapphireBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Sunray For Sale In Kengeri

Sowparnika Sunray   Kumbalgodu Circle Manjunatha Towing Services
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,541 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Olampyia For Sale In Kumbalagodu-gollahalli Road

Gopalan Olampyia  Gopalan Olampyia Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: HemmigepuraKengeriLinea SunflowerSrinidhi Sagar DeluxeSrinidhi Green Woods - BDA Layout

3 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Olympia For Sale In Kumbalgodu

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliKengeriVenkateshwara TheatreLinea SunflowerSrinidhi Sagar Deluxe

2 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Olympia For Sale In Block-i, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560074, India

Gopalan olympia  Mysore - Bangalore express highway, Kumbalagodu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.01 Crores
₹10,306 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HemmigepuraKengeriVenkateshwara TheatreLinea SunflowerSrinidhi Sagar Deluxe

2 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Olympia For Sale In Gopalan Olympia

Gopalan Olympia  Mysore Rd Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560074 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Olympia For Sale In Kumbalgodu

Gopalan Olympia  Mysore Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Sunray For Sale In Kambipura

Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹8,859 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Sunray For Sale In Kumbalagodu Gollahalli

Sowparnika Sunray  near Kumbalgodu police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Primus Sangama For Sale In Kumbalgodu

Primus Sangama  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Challaghatta, Kumbalgodu, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,104 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliYASHMU ASPIRESrinidhi Sagar DeluxeSrinidhi Green Woods - BDA Layout

1 BHK Apartment In Primus Sangama For Sale In Kumbalgodu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.75 Lacs
₹8,770 per sq.ft.
48,000/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Primus Sangama For Sale In Kumbalgodu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹8,008 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Olympia For Sale In Kumbalgod

Gopalan Olympia  off, Mysore Rd, Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,198 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Olympia, Kumbalgodu For Sale In Kumbalgodu

Gopalan Olympia, Kumbalgodu  off Mysore Road, Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,167 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Sunray For Sale In Mysore Road

Sowparnika Sunray  Mysore Road,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.2 Lacs
₹7,318 per sq.ft.
40,807/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Olanpyia For Sale In Kumbalgodu

Gopalan Olanpyia  Mysore Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Good Earth Motif For Sale In Kambipura

Good Earth Motif  Kambipura, Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Gopalan Olympia

Kumalgodu near to Trust med hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,137 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kumbalagodu

Standalone Building, water factory cross near Vivekananda Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HemmigepuraB M Kaval Aagara ForestGoodEarth PalmgroveSrinidhi Sagar DeluxeSrinidhi Green Woods - BDA Layout

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vaishnodevi industrial park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vaishnodevi industrial park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vaishnodevi industrial park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vaishnodevi industrial park.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vaishnodevi industrial park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vaishnodevi industrial park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vaishnodevi industrial park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vaishnodevi industrial park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!