nbrank,desc

344 - Flats for Sale in VKS Palm Drive, Pataudi Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Skyz For Sale In Sector 37

Ramprastha Skyz  at Ramprastha Skyz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ramprastha Skyz For Sale  In Sector 37
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Skyz, Sector 37 For Sale In Sector 37

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ramprastha Skyz, Sector 37 For Sale  In Sector 37

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha City The Edge Towers For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,416 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Corona Optus For Sale In Sector-37 C

Corona Optus  Sector-37 C, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,603 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Vatika City Homes For Sale In B5, Vatika City Homes, Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122012, India

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,057 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Corona Optus For Sale In Sector 37c

Corona Optus  , CORONA OPTUS, Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹13,897 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,763 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Imperia Esfera For Sale In Sector 37-c

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha City The Edge Towers For Sale In Sector 37d

Ramprastha City The Edge Towers  Ramprastha City The Edge Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,747 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Skyz For Sale In Sector 37d

Ramprastha Skyz  Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,493 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Express 99 For Sale In Sector 99

Cosmos Express 99  Sector 99, Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Skyz For Sale In Sector 37d

Ramprastha Skyz  Sector 37 D, Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha City The Atrium For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Punjab National BankHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha City Rise For Sale In Sector-37 D

Ramprastha City Rise  Ramprastha City Narrow Road, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,348 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha City Skyz For Sale In Sector-37 D

Ramprastha City Skyz  Sector 37d, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Ild Grand For Sale In Sector 37c

ILD Grand  Near Esplanade mall sector 37
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Emperium Premio For Sale In Sector 37c

Emperium Premio  Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹11,603 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Imperia Esfera For Sale In Sector 37-c

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Corona Optus For Sale In Sector-37 C

Corona Optus  Sector-37 C, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,975 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aashiyara For Sale In Sector 37c

Aashiyara  Sector 37C, Gurgaon, Harayana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.83 Lacs
₹16,179 per sq.ft.
50,909/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 RK Apartment In Corona Optus For Sale In Sector 37c

Corona Optus  1301 Tower F, CORONA OPTUS, Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Corona Optus For Sale In Sector 37c

Corona Optus  Sector 37C, Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹12,942 per sq.ft.
93,613/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Imperia Esfera For Sale In Sector 37-c

Imperia Esfera  Imperia Esfera Sector 37C Gurugram, Haryana 122006 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ild Grand For Sale In Sector 37c

ILD Grand  Sector 37C, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Emperium Premio For Sale In Sector 37c

Emperium Premio  Sector 37C, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹11,080 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,249 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vks palm drive without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vks palm drive, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vks palm drive?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vks palm drive.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vks palm drive?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vks palm drive is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vks palm drive?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vks palm drive. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!