nbrank,desc

361 - Flats for Sale in Apex Our Homes, Sector 37C, Sector 37C Gurgaon | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Our Homes For Sale In Sector 37c

Apex Our Homes  Apex Our Homes, Phase II Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹8,737 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apex Our Homes For Sale  In Sector 37c1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonEdge towers tennis courtArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Our Homes For Sale In Sector 37c

Apex Our Homes  Garauli Kalan, Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apex Our Homes For Sale  In Sector 37c
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Our Homes For Sale In Sector 37c

Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Our Homes For Sale In Sector 37c

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Our Homes For Sale In Sector 37c

Apex Our Homes  opposite.narayana school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Our Homes For Sale In Sector 37c

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Our Homes For Sale In Sector-37 C

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,642 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Our Homes For Sale In Sector-37 C

Apex Our Homes  Sector-37 C, Dwarka Expressway,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Our Homes For Sale In Sector 37c

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Our Homes For Sale In Sector 37c

Our homes  Sector 37C near Cluster_gurgaon 37
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Our Homes For Sale In Sector 37c

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apex Our Homes For Sale In Sector 37c

Apex Our Homes  Apex Our Homes, Sector 37C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Our Homes, Sector 37c For Sale In Sector 37c

Apex Our Homes, Sector 37C  Apex Our Homes, Sector 37C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Our Homes For Sale In Sector 37c

Apex Our Homes  Apex Our Homes, Sector 37C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Apex Our Homes For Sale In Sector 37c, Gurgaon

Apex Our Homes  Narayan Etechno school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global City 37D  Signature Global City 37D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,815 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Skyz For Sale In Sector 37

Ramprastha Skyz  at Ramprastha Skyz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Skyz, Sector 37 For Sale In Sector 37

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

Signature Global City 37D  signature global 37 D2, near ramprastha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,644 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d, Sector 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹13,056 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Signature Global City 37D  Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Signature Global City 37D  Signature Global City 37D Phase 2 Near Yash Dogs Farm, Pataudi Road, Sector 37D, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,366 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global City 37D  Next to Ramprastha City,Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹15,667 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South

Signature Global City 37D  Northern Peripheral Road near Signature Global - Sector 37D, Dwarka Expressway Project Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Spacio, Sector 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

BPTP Spacio, Sector 37D  Near signature hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹15,733 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Apex our homes, sector 37c without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Apex our homes, sector 37c, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Apex our homes, sector 37c?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Apex our homes, sector 37c.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Apex our homes, sector 37c?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Apex our homes, sector 37c is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Apex our homes, sector 37c?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Apex our homes, sector 37c. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!