nbrank,desc

48 - Flats for Sale in Vr Vatika, Hoskote Bangalore | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Jp Hibiscus For Sale In Hoskote

JP Hibiscus  Near Kannada News Today, Goravigere, Hoskote, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹6,351 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,425 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Jp Hibiscus For Sale  In Hoskote1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)KINO CINEMASAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,Hoskote

3 BHK Apartment In Jp Hibiscus For Sale In Hoskote

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,584 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jp Hibiscus For Sale  In Hoskote1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Sky Garden For Sale In Sannatammanahalli

Sapthagiri Sky Garden  Near Clarus International School, Huskur Kodi, Sannatammanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,982 per sq.ft.
74,548/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Sky Garden For Sale In Sannatammanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹9,859 per sq.ft.
95,497/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Vr Shobha Meadows For Sale In Vr Sbobha Meadows, 231, College Rd, M V Extenstion, Bengaluru, Hoskote, Karnataka 562114, India

VR Shobha Meadows   Nandashree Wedding Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: HoskoteSadhana TheatreAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,Hoskote

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Garudapriya Sunshine For Sale In Hoskote

Sri Garudapriya Sunshine  Opp The Polaris International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,202 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Definer Serene Drive For Sale In Hoskote

Doddagattiga Nabbe Road Petthanahalli, opposite Samriddhi College, Karnataka 562114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,254 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,383 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Bcd Emprasa For Sale In Hoskote

BCD Emprasa Near STRR,Sulibele hobli,Hoskote,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,478 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In United Dreamcity For Sale In Khb Layout

United Dreamcity  KHB Layout, Hoskote, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562129
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,249 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,289 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aryas Avadana For Sale In Hoskote

Aryas Avadana  Aryas Avadana ,M V Extenstion, Hoskote, Karnataka 56211
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.1 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
42,470/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In United Dreamcity For Sale In Khb Layout

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,460 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Av Sunrise For Sale In Hoskote

AV SUNRISE M V Extenstion, Hoskote, Karnataka 562114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,682 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Jp Tulips Hoskote For Sale In Hoskote

JP Tulips hoskote  3Q9H+4R4, M V Extenstion, Hoskote, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562129
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹7,100 per sq.ft.
91,152/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In The Grand Edifice Apartments For Sale In Hoskote

The Grand Edifice Apartments  80/3 Amani Doddakere 562 114, Hoskote, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,116 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)Sadhana TheatreAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,Hoskote

4 BHK Apartment In Jp Tulips For Sale In Hoskote

JP Tulips  JP Tulips, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹5,446 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In United Dream City For Sale In 3q48+gm4, Raghuvanahalli - Hosakote Rd, Khb Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India

United Dream City  Near Orion Uptown Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,751 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,702 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bcd Emprasa For Sale In Hoskote Town Ib Circle

BCD Emprasa  Startup Valley, Hasigala Post, Sulibele Hobli Kamblipura Village Hoskote Taluk Bengaluru, Karnataka 562114 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,788 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha The One World For Sale In Hoskote

Sobha The One World  Hoskote Toll Plaza (500m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Artha Midas Neo Smart City For Sale In Settahally

Artha Midas Neo Smart City  artha medas ,Settahally, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aryas Avadana For Sale In Hoskote

Aryas Avadana  Near IndianOil, M V Extenstion, Hoskote, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.67 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
43,369/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Artha Midas At Neo Smart City For Sale In Hoskote

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,220 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Cjn Sai Fortune For Sale In Hoskote

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,251 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vr Shobha Meadows For Sale In Hoskote

PS77/503, NH 207 M V Extenstion Hoskote, Karnataka 562114
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,473 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hoskote

M V Extenstion, near Swami Vivekananda Vidya Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sowparnika Indradhanush For Sale In Hoskote

Sowparnika Indradhanush
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vr vatika without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vr vatika, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vr vatika?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vr vatika.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vr vatika?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vr vatika is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vr vatika?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vr vatika. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!