nbrank,desc

65 - Flats for Sale in VR Elegance Apartment, Hoskote Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Vr Elegance Apartment, Hoskote For Sale In Hoskote

VR Elegance Apartment, Hoskote  Hoskote, Bengaluru, Karnataka 56211
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.75 Lacs
₹5,432 per sq.ft.
34,245/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vr Elegance Apartment, Hoskote For Sale  In Hoskote1/15
Parking
Nearby: HoskoteSadhana TheatreAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,Hoskote

2 BHK Apartment In Aryas Avadana For Sale In Hoskote

Aryas Avadana  Aryas Avadana ,M V Extenstion, Hoskote, Karnataka 56211
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.1 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
42,470/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aryas Avadana For Sale  In Hoskote

1 BHK Apartment In Bcd Emprasa For Sale In Hoskote Town Ib Circle

BCD Emprasa  Startup Valley, Hasigala Post, Sulibele Hobli Kamblipura Village Hoskote Taluk Bengaluru, Karnataka 562114 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,788 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aryas Avadana For Sale In Hoskote

Aryas Avadana  Near IndianOil, M V Extenstion, Hoskote, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.67 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
43,369/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Whispering Petals For Sale In Hoskote

Sowparnika Whispering Petals  Near Madeena Hotel, Yelachanayakanapura, Hoskote, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹8,677 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Whispering Petals For Sale In Hoskote

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.13 Lacs
₹8,700 per sq.ft.
51,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Vr Shobha Meadows For Sale In Hoskote

VR Shobha Meadows   Block D, G39, M V Extenstion, Bengaluru, Hoskote, Karnataka 562114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Amogaya Adorit For Sale In Budigere Cross

Amogaya Adorit  Near Orion UPTOWN Mall,Old Madras Rd, Kattamanallur,Budigere Cross, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹10,372 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,803 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)KINO CINEMASHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,HoskoteSBR Horizon

3 BHK Apartment In Jp Iris For Sale In Hoskote

JP Iris  JP Iris, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.79 Lacs
₹5,631 per sq.ft.
41,146/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Indradhanush For Sale In Hoskote

Sowparnika Indradhanush  Sowparnika indradhanush
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹7,621 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Hoskote Town / IB CircleSadhana TheatreMani Biryani Centre,Hoskote

3 BHK Apartment In Cjn Sai Fortune For Sale In Hoskote

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,251 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Vr Shobha Meadows For Sale In M V Extenstion

VR Shobha Meadows   Nandasree convention hall , college road hosakote
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,497 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Jp Hibiscus For Sale In Hoskote

JP Hibiscus  Near Kannada News Today, Goravigere, Hoskote, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹6,351 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,425 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)KINO CINEMASAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,Hoskote

3 BHK Apartment In Jp Hibiscus For Sale In Hoskote

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,584 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In United Dream City For Sale In Hoskote

Under Loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
61,641/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Jp Lavender For Sale In Hoskote

JP Lavender  Near Nandashree Wedding Hall, M V Extenstion, Hoskote, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.21 Lacs
₹5,107 per sq.ft.
48,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,649 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HoskoteSadhana TheatreHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,Hoskote

2 BHK Apartment In Jp Hibiscus For Sale In Hoskote

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.06 Lacs
₹6,613 per sq.ft.
42,447/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Definer Serene Drive For Sale In Hoskote

Doddagattiga Nabbe Road Petthanahalli, opposite Samriddhi College, Karnataka 562114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,254 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,383 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In United Dreamcity For Sale In Khb Layout

United Dreamcity  KHB Layout, Hoskote, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562129
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,249 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,289 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In United Dreamcity For Sale In Khb Layout

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,460 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Av Sunrise For Sale In Hoskote

AV SUNRISE M V Extenstion, Hoskote, Karnataka 562114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,682 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Jp Tulips Hoskote For Sale In Hoskote

JP Tulips hoskote  3Q9H+4R4, M V Extenstion, Hoskote, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562129
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹7,100 per sq.ft.
91,152/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Apartment In Jp Tulips For Sale In Hoskote

JP Tulips  JP Tulips, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹5,446 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In The Grand Edifice Apartments For Sale In Hoskote

The Grand Edifice Apartments  80/3 Amani Doddakere 562 114, Hoskote, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,116 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)Sadhana TheatreAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,Hoskote

2 BHK Apartment In Cjn Sai Fortune For Sale In Hoskote

Cjn sai fortune  Survey No.357(Part),Swamy Vivekananda Nagar near by CJN Sai Fortune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vr elegance apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vr elegance apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vr elegance apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vr elegance apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vr elegance apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vr elegance apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vr elegance apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vr elegance apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!