nbrank,desc

15 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Hoskote , Bangalore | Fully Furnished Apartments in Hoskote , Bangalore

4 BHK Apartment In Vr Shobha Meadows For Sale In M V Extenstion

VR Shobha Meadows   Nandasree convention hall , college road hosakote
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,497 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Vr Shobha Meadows  For Sale  In M V Extenstion1/6
Parking
Nearby: HoskoteSadhana TheatreAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,Hoskote

1 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Indradhanush For Sale In Hoskote

Sowparnika Indradhanush  Sowparnika indradhanush
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹7,621 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sowparnika Indradhanush For Sale  In Hoskote1/4
Parking
Nearby: Hoskote Town / IB CircleSadhana TheatreMani Biryani Centre,Hoskote

2 BHK Apartment In Vr Gokulam For Sale In Hoskote

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Vr Gokulam For Sale In Hoskote

Vr Gokulam  VR Gokulam Apartment, Kannurahalli Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,479 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: HoskoteSadhana TheatreHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,Hoskote

3 BHK Flat In Cjn Sai Fortune For Sale In Hosakote

Kammavari Pete, Hoskote, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,613 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Artha Midas At Neo Smart City, Bangalore For Sale In Bangalore

Artha Midas At Neo Smart City, Bangalore  Hoskote, Old Madras Road, Bangalore 562114
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Brindhavan For Sale In Hosakote , Bengaluru

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sowparnika Indradhanush For Sale In Hoskote

Sowparnika Indradhanush
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Vr Pearl Apartment For Sale In Hoskote, Bengaluru

VR Pearl Apartment  Nisarga Hitech Layout Phase 2, Hoskote, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vr Lake View For Sale In Hoskote

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Sowparnika Shivadhanush For Sale In Hoskote

Hoskote near Domino's Pizza | Hoskote Town, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Cjn Sai Fortune For Sale In Hoskote

Cjn sai fortune  Survey No.357(Part),Swamy Vivekananda Nagar near by CJN Sai Fortune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Apartment For Sale In Hoskote

H.J.C Incity Layout near Eqube International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In V.r.gokulum For Sale In Nisarga Layout

Kannurahalli main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,497 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Slv Brindhavan For Sale  In Hosakote , Bengaluru1/5

1 BHK Flat In Sowparnika Indradhanush For Sale In Hoskote

Sowparnika Indradhanush
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Cjn Sai Fortune For Sale In Hoskote

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Cjn Sai Fortune For Sale In Hosakote

Kammavari Pete, Hoskote, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,613 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hoskote without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hoskote, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hoskote?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hoskote.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hoskote?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hoskote is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hoskote?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hoskote. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!