nbrank,desc
0 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Petanahalli , Bangalore | Fully Furnished Apartments in Petanahalli , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Apartment In Vr Shobha Meadows For Sale In M V Extenstion
VR Shobha Meadows Nandasree convention hall , college road hosakote
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,497 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/6North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Artha Midas At Neo Smart City, Bangalore For Sale In Bangalore
Artha Midas At Neo Smart City, Bangalore Hoskote, Old Madras Road, Bangalore 562114
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Indradhanush For Sale In Hoskote
Sowparnika Indradhanush Sowparnika indradhanush
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹7,621 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vr Gokulam For Sale In Hoskote
VR Gokulam
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,749 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vr Gokulam For Sale In Hoskote
Vr Gokulam VR Gokulam Apartment, Kannurahalli Road
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,479 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Flat In V.r.gokulum For Sale In Nisarga Layout
Kannurahalli main road
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sowparnika Shivadhanush For Sale In Hoskote
Hoskote near Domino's Pizza | Hoskote Town, Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sowparnika Indradhanush For Sale In Hoskote
Sowparnika Indradhanush
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vr Pearl Apartment For Sale In Hoskote, Bengaluru
VR Pearl Apartment Nisarga Hitech Layout Phase 2, Hoskote, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vr Lake View For Sale In Hoskote
Vr Lake View Vr Lake View
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vr Gokulam For Sale In Hoskote
Vr Gokulam Vr Gokulam
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Cjn Sai Fortune For Sale In Hoskote
Cjn sai fortune Survey No.357(Part),Swamy Vivekananda Nagar near by CJN Sai Fortune
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Cjn Sai Fortune For Sale In Hosakote
Kammavari Pete, Hoskote, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562114
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,613 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Apartment For Sale In Hoskote
H.J.C Incity Layout near Eqube International School
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Slv Brindhavan For Sale In Hosakote , Bengaluru
SLV Brindhavan SLV Brindavan
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Petanahalli without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Petanahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Petanahalli?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Petanahalli.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Petanahalli?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Petanahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Petanahalli?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Petanahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!